Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Академик (Пловдив)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Барокко (София)

Батак (Батак)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Беломорец (Асеновград)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бригада (Димитровград)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Велд (Пловдив)

Вива (София)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Граничар (Кирково)

ДАФ (София)

Девин (Девин)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Дуло (Дулово)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

ДФК Видин (Видин)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Елит София (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Конкордия (София)

Кронос 2016 (Пловдив)

Кърджали (Кърджали)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Лион (Пловдив)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Мадан (Мадан)

Малеш (Микрево)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК София (София)

Палас (Рудозем)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Прециз (Монтана)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РМФ (София)

РД Спорт (София)

Реал (Пловдив)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопа 1927 (Смолян)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Сакарски спортист (Тополовгр.)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Славия (Ново село)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Супер старс (Пловдив)

Талант (София)

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Тракия 2004 (Пловдив)

Улпия (Пловдив)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

УСК П.Хилендарски (Пловдив)

УФК Васил Левски (Пловдив)

ФА Карлово (Карлово)

ФА Спартак (Пловдив)

Феникс (Пловдив)

Ферион (София)

ФК Марек 1919 (Дупница)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Свиленград (Свиленград)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Шампион (София)

Шампион (Стара Загора)

Шипка 2018 (Асеновград)

Шипка старс (Асеновград)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ЮМВ: София - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2017 16:30 1 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:1
28.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 4:3
05.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:3
12.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) 7:2
19.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 6:2
26.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 1:2
02.11.2017 15:00 7 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 4:2
09.11.2017 15:00 8 кръг Г ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 0:1
16.11.2017 15:00 9 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 1:3
07.05.2018 17:00 10 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 3:1
28.03.2018 15:00 11 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 3:4
05.04.2018 16:00 12 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 4:1
12.04.2018 16:00 13 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 9:0
19.04.2018 16:00 14 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:3
26.04.2018 16:00 15 кръг Д Металург 1957 (Перник) 5:2
02.05.2018 16:00 16 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 6:0
10.05.2018 17:00 17 кръг Д ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 0:6
17.05.2018 17:00 18 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 2:8
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 18 11 0 7 58:50 33
5 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 18 9 2 7 52:31 29
6 ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 18 9 0 9 57:44 27
7 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 18 8 3 7 45:34 27
8 Спортист 2009 (Своге) 18 5 1 12 33:49 16

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници