Неизвестно

Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково)

Албена 97 (Оброчище)

Балкан 1965 (Градище)

Балкански (Михайлово)

БАМФ (София)

БГ 7 (София)

Белите орли (Лозница)

Бенковски (гр.Костенец)

Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско)

Бойчинов (Коиловци)

Вихър (Боил)

Войнягово (Войнягово)

Възраждане 2020 (София)

Искра (Генерал Киселово)

Калиакра 1923 (Каварна)

Лато (Алеково)

Левски (Караманово)

Левски (Кочериново)

Левски (Писарово)

Локомотив (Долно Церовене)

Локомотив 2016 (София)

Лудогорец 1948 (Хърсово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Миньор (Раднево)

Млада гвардия (Розово)

Младост 2015 (София)

Момино (Момино село)

Морава (Морава)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Околчица (Моравица)

Осогово (Багренци)

ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

Партизан (Босилковци)

Поморие (Поморие)

Пристис (кв.Долапите, Русе)

Раковски (Ивайловград)

Релакс (Овен)

Светкавица (Синитово)

Сокол (Крислово)

Софияспорт 2020 (София)

Спартак София (София)

Спортион (София)

Спортист (Върбовка)

Стамболово (Стамболово)

Ураган 33 (Софрониево)

ФК Хасково 1957 (Хасково)

Царичино (Царичино)

Червена звезда (Дулово)

Юнак (Мерданя)

Искра (Генерал Киселово)

BGSupporters форум

Искра (Генерал Киселово)

"Б" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2019 16:00 1 кръг Г Сини вир (Цонево) 1:5
- 2 кръг
почива
13.10.2019 16:00 3 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) 1:4
20.10.2019 16:00 4 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 1:6
10.11.2019 14:00 5 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) 0:0
17.11.2019 14:00 6 кръг Г Провадия II (Провадия) 0:1
24.11.2019 14:00 7 кръг Д Бабушки орли (Момчилово) 3:2
22.03.2020 15:00 8 кръг Д Сини вир (Цонево) анл.
- 9 кръг
почива
05.04.2020 16:00 10 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) анл.
12.04.2020 16:00 11 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) анл.
26.04.2020 16:00 12 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) анл.
03.05.2020 17:00 13 кръг Д Провадия II (Провадия) анл.
10.05.2020 17:00 14 кръг Г Бабушки орли (Момчилово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Сини вир (Цонево) 6 3 0 3 15:9 9
4 Провадия II (Провадия) 6 3 0 3 7:14 9
5 Бабушки орли (Момчилово) 6 2 0 4 23:14 6
6 Искра (Генерал Киселово) 6 1 1 4 6:18 4
7 Спринт (Белоградец) 6 0 1 5 0:37 1

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВН 6 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВН 6 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВН 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници