Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

BGSupporters форум

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Удар (Бяла черква) 0:4
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) 2:5
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 1:1
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 0:3
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 0:2
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 1:3
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:1
01.12.2019 14:30 8 кръг Г Недан (Недан) 3:1
- 9 кръг
почива
17.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 1:5
23.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 2:3
- 12 кръг Г Удар (Бяла черква) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Етър ВТ II (Велико Търново) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Недан (Недан) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Левски (Лясковец) 10 4 2 4 18:19 14
8 Удар (Бяла черква) 10 3 1 6 12:17 10
9 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 10 2 1 7 10:24 7
10 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 10 1 2 7 11:28 5
11 Недан (Недан) 10 1 0 9 11:34 3

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

Деца: Велико Търново - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:13
10.09.2019 15:00 2 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 2:3
14.09.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:14
21.09.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 1:7
28.09.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 5:7
05.10.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:6
12.10.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:6
- 8 кръг
почива
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг
почива
- 11 кръг
почива
07.12.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:8
09.11.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:2
12.11.2019 15:00 14 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 1:10
16.11.2019 10:30 15 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 1:2
- 16 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг
почива
- 26 кръг
почива
- 27 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Трявна (Трявна) 11 4 0 7 17:36 12
9 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 11 4 0 7 28:65 12
10 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 11 3 0 8 8:59 9
11 Левски 2007 (Левски) 11 1 0 10 16:85 3
12 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 11 0 0 11 11:78 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници