Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

BGSupporters форум

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 2:1
26.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) -:-
03.10.2021 16:00 3 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) -:-
10.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Г Недан (Недан) -:-
17.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
24.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
31.10.2021 15:00 7 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Недан (Недан) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Земеделец 93 (Козловец) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Левски (Лясковец) 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
6 Чумерна (Елена) 1 0 0 1 2:4 0

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 14:00 1 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:8
19.09.2021 14:00 2 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
26.09.2021 14:00 3 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
03.10.2021 14:00 4 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
10.10.2021 14:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
17.10.2021 14:00 6 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
24.10.2021 14:00 7 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
31.10.2021 14:00 8 кръг Г Гигант 1947 (Белене) -:-
07.11.2021 14:00 9 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
14.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
21.11.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Гигант 1947 (Белене) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Павликени (Павликени) 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
12 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 1 0 0 1 1:8 0

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

Деца: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2021 10:30 1 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
18.09.2021 10:30 2 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 2:4
21.09.2021 16:00 3 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
25.09.2021 10:30 4 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
02.10.2021 10:30 5 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
09.10.2021 10:30 6 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
16.10.2021 10:30 7 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
23.10.2021 10:30 8 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
30.10.2021 10:30 9 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
02.11.2021 15:00 10 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) -:-
06.11.2021 10:30 11 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
13.11.2021 10:30 12 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) -:-
20.11.2021 10:30 13 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Литекс (Ловеч) 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 Севлиево (Севлиево) 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 Спартак (Плевен) 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 Академик (Свищов) 1 0 0 1 3:6 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници