Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

BGSupporters форум

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Недан (Недан) 2:1
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 0:0
26.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Удар (Бяла черква) 1:4
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 2:2
10.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 1:2
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 2:0
25.10.2020 14:30 7 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 2:1
11.04.2021 17:00 8 кръг Д Недан (Недан) 4:1
18.04.2021 17:00 9 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 5:0
25.04.2021 17:00 10 кръг Д Удар (Бяла черква) 5:1
09.05.2021 18:00 11 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 0:2
16.05.2021 18:00 12 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 2:1
23.05.2021 18:00 13 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 1:1
30.05.2021 18:00 14 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 14 10 3 1 39:16 33
2 Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 14 9 2 3 34:20 29
3 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 14 8 3 3 30:16 27
4 Удар (Бяла черква) 14 7 2 5 32:33 23
5 Недан (Недан) 14 5 3 6 29:24 18

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

Деца: Велико Търново - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 2:2
17.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 2:3
19.09.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 9:1
24.09.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:9
26.09.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 5:1
03.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Ботев (Златарица) 5:1
08.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 2:4
10.10.2020 10:30 8 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 7:2
17.10.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:7
22.10.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 0:4
24.10.2020 10:30 11 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 8:2
31.10.2020 10:30 12 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 1:2
07.11.2020 10:30 13 кръг Г ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 2:5
27.02.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 0:4
21.11.2020 10:30 15 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:6
06.03.2021 10:30 16 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 3:3
18.05.2021 10:30 17 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 1:0
20.03.2021 10:30 18 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 1:1
08.04.2021 16:00 19 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:6
13.04.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 3:0
10.04.2021 10:30 21 кръг Д Ботев (Златарица) 3:0
17.04.2021 10:30 22 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 3:0
20.04.2021 16:00 23 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 5:1
24.04.2021 10:30 24 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:8
25.05.2021 10:30 25 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) 8:1
08.05.2021 10:30 26 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 0:4
11.05.2021 17:00 27 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 2:1
15.05.2021 10:30 28 кръг Д ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 1:3
22.05.2021 10:30 29 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 1:2
29.05.2021 10:30 30 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Чумерна (Елена) 30 16 1 13 66:50 49
8 Спартак (Плевен) 30 14 2 14 60:68 44
9 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 30 12 3 15 78:85 39
10 Павликени (Павликени) 30 9 4 17 76:95 31
11 Левски 2007 (Левски) 30 10 0 20 82:127 30

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници