ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

BGSupporters форум

ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин)

Югозападна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 1:3
19.08.2017 18:00 2 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 1:2
26.08.2017 18:00 3 кръг Г Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
02.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
09.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
16.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
23.09.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
27.09.2017 17:00 8 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
30.09.2017 17:00 9 кръг Г Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
08.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
14.10.2017 16:00 11 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
21.10.2017 16:00 12 кръг Г Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
28.10.2017 16:00 13 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
04.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) -:-
11.11.2017 14:00 15 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
18.11.2017 14:00 16 кръг Г ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
25.11.2017 14:00 17 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
24.02.2018 18 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) -:-
03.03.2018 19 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
10.03.2018 20 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) -:-
17.03.2018 21 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) -:-
24.03.2018 22 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
31.03.2018 23 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
04.04.2018 24 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
07.04.2018 25 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
14.04.2018 26 кръг Д Чавдар (Етрополе) -:-
21.04.2018 27 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
28.04.2018 28 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
05.05.2018 29 кръг Д Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) -:-
12.05.2018 30 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
16.05.2018 31 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
19.05.2018 32 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
26.05.2018 33 кръг Д ЦСКА 1948 (София) -:-
02.06.2018 34 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман) 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 ОФК Елин Пелин (Елин Пелин) 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
18 Германея (Сапарева баня) 2 0 0 2 1:8 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.08.2017 18:00 - Д Чепинец (Велинград) 3:1
16.08.2017 18:30 - Г Славия 1913 (София) 0:8

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ СФ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СФ 4 място

Интернет страници