Раковски (Ивайловград)

BGSupporters форум

Раковски (Ивайловград)

"А" ОГ Хасково
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Г Бенковски (Симеоновград) 1:3
01.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 II (Свиленград) 1:1
09.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) 0:5
15.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Герганин извор (Бисер) 0:1
22.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Г Любимец 2018 (Любимец) 2:4
29.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Д Извор (Горски извор) 3:0
07.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Стамболово (Стамболово) 1:1
14.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 1:1
20.10.2018 15:30 9 кръг Г Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 1:2
- 10 кръг
почива
03.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) 3:0
11.11.2018 14:30 12 кръг Г Топлика (Минерални бани) 2:3
18.11.2018 14:30 13 кръг Д Тунджа (Срем) 3:0
отложен 14 кръг Д Бенковски (Симеоновград) -:-
03.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 II (Свиленград) 3:4
09.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) 0:1
16.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Герганин извор (Бисер) 1:1
24.03.2019 15:30 18 кръг Д Любимец 2018 (Любимец) -:-
31.03.2019 15:30 19 кръг Г Извор (Горски извор) -:-
06.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Стамболово (Стамболово) -:-
14.04.2019 17:00 21 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) -:-
20.04.2019 17:00 22 кръг Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
12.05.2019 18:00 24 кръг Г Сакарски спортист 04 (Тополовград) -:-
19.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Д Топлика (Минерални бани) -:-
25.05.2019 18:00 26 кръг Г Тунджа (Срем) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Любимец 2018 (Любимец) 15 5 4 6 22:24 19
9 Стамболово (Стамболово) 14 5 3 6 26:33 18
10 Раковски (Ивайловград) 15 3 4 8 22:27 13
11 Тунджа (Срем) 15 2 1 12 13:47 7
12 Извор (Горски извор) 15 1 0 14 15:61 3

Раковски (Ивайловград)

ДПГ13: Хасково - Областна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:3
23.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 1:4
29.09.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Свиленград (Свиленград) 0:2
06.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 0:0
14.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Д Евророма (Свиленград) 5:0
30.03.2019 11:45 6 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) -:-
06.04.2019 11:30 7 кръг Д Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) -:-
13.04.2019 11:30 8 кръг Г Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
20.04.2019 11:30 9 кръг Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) -:-
04.05.2019 11:45 10 кръг Г Евророма (Свиленград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Свиленград (Свиленград) 5 4 0 1 17:6 12
3 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
4 Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 5 1 2 2 14:8 5
5 Раковски (Ивайловград) 5 1 1 3 6:9 4
6 Евророма (Свиленград) 5 0 0 5 1:31 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ХС 10 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 А ОФГ ХС --
2014/2015 А ОФГ ХС 12 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ХС 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ХС 8 място

Интернет страници