Спортист (Михалич)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист (Михалич)

"А" ОФГ Варна - подгрупа А2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.11.2016 14:00 1 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) 2:4
17.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 2:1
24.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 4:4
01.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 1:0
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:3
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Искра (Генерал Киселово) 1:1
22.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Овеч 2016 (Провадия) 3:5
30.10.2016 14:00 8 кръг Г Факел 1935 (Гроздьово) 4:4
19.11.2016 14:00 9 кръг Д Бабушки орли (Момчилово) 3:0
11.03.2017 15:00 10 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
19.03.2017 15:00 11 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
01.04.2017 16:00 12 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
09.04.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
23.04.2017 16:00 14 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
29.04.2017 16:00 15 кръг Д Искра (Генерал Киселово) -:-
07.05.2017 17:00 16 кръг Г Овеч 2016 (Провадия) -:-
14.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Факел 1935 (Гроздьово) -:-
21.05.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Бабушки орли (Момчилово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) 9 6 1 2 18:12 19
4 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 9 5 2 2 25:21 17
5 Спортист (Михалич) 9 3 3 3 20:22 12
6 Устрем (Караманите) 9 3 2 4 16:14 11
7 Спринт (Белоградец) 9 3 1 5 15:28 10

Спортист (Михалич)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 5:0
17.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 4:4
24.09.2016 10:00 3 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2:7
01.10.2016 10:00 4 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 0:4
08.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:4
15.10.2016 10:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик (Шумен) 3:3
22.10.2016 10:00 7 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 2:5
29.10.2016 10:00 8 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 2:4
05.11.2016 12:00 9 кръг Г Одесос (Варна) 3:1
- 10 кръг
почива
19.11.2016 10:00 11 кръг Д Варна (Варна) 3:0
11.03.2017 12:00 12 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
18.03.2017 10:00 13 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
25.03.2017 10:00 14 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
01.04.2017 10:00 15 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
08.04.2017 10:00 16 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
15.04.2017 10:00 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Шумен) -:-
22.04.2017 10:00 18 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
29.04.2017 10:00 19 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
06.05.2017 10:00 20 кръг Д Одесос (Варна) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
20.05.2017 10:00 22 кръг Г Варна (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Провадия (Провадия) 10 6 1 3 30:30 19
6 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 10 3 3 4 25:21 12
7 Спортист (Михалич) 10 3 2 5 26:32 11
8 Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) 10 3 1 6 29:30 10
9 Одесос (Варна) 10 2 1 7 13:27 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВН 2 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници