ФК Тополи (Тополи)

BGSupporters форум

ФК Тополи (Тополи)

"Б" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Спортист (Михалич) 3:0
12.11.2023 14:00 2 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 2:1
08.10.2023 16:00 3 кръг Г Игнатиево (Игнатиево) 1:2
15.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) 1:1
22.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) 1:1
23.03.2024 15:00 6 кръг Д Спортист (Михалич) -:-
31.03.2024 16:00 7 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
07.04.2024 16:00 8 кръг Д Игнатиево (Игнатиево) -:-
14.04.2024 16:00 9 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
21.04.2024 16:00 10 кръг Д Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Игнатиево (Игнатиево) 5 2 2 1 7:5 8
3 Сини вир 2022 (Цонево) 5 2 2 1 7:5 8
4 ФК Тополи (Тополи) 5 2 2 1 8:5 8
5 Провадия (Провадия) 4 0 1 3 2:5 1
6 Спортист (Михалич) 3 0 0 3 0:9 0

ФК Тополи (Тополи)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група (Деца III "А")
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Г Атлетик (Шумен) 2:3
23.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:2
01.10.2023 10:00 3 кръг Г Устрем Д (Дончево) 0:9
07.10.2023 10:00 4 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) анл.
15.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Г Варна 2017 (Варна) 1:5
22.10.2023 12:00 6 кръг Д Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) 1:0
30.10.2023 12:00 7 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) 0:6
- 8 кръг
почива
11.11.2023 10:00 9 кръг Д ОФК Варна (Варна) анл.
02.03.2024 10:00 10 кръг Г МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
25.11.2023 10:00 11 кръг Д Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) 1:6
10.03.2024 10:00 12 кръг Д Атлетик (Шумен) -:-
16.03.2024 10:00 13 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) -:-
24.03.2024 10:00 14 кръг Д Устрем Д (Дончево) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
07.04.2024 10:00 16 кръг Д Варна 2017 (Варна) -:-
13.04.2024 10:00 17 кръг Г Фратрия (Бенковски, обл.Варна) -:-
20.04.2024 10:00 18 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
- 20 кръг
почива
18.05.2024 10:00 21 кръг Д МФК Тича (Варна) -:-
25.05.2024 10:00 22 кръг Г Моряк 16 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 МФК Тича (Варна) 7 2 0 5 11:31 6
8 Ботев (Нови пазар) 8 1 0 7 5:26 3
9 ФК Тополи (Тополи) 7 1 0 6 6:31 3
-- ОФК Варна (Варна) 3 1 0 2 8:16 -
-- Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2 0 0 2 0:35 -

ФК Тополи (Тополи)

ДПГ13: Варна - Зонална група "Б" (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
23.09.2023 13:00 2 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0:2
01.10.2023 12:30 3 кръг Г Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 1:2
08.10.2023 11:00 4 кръг Д Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 4:0
14.10.2023 13:00 5 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 1:1
22.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 3:0
01.11.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 1:4
- 8 кръг
почива
23.03.2024 12:00 9 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) -:-
13.04.2024 12:30 10 кръг Д Шумен 2007 (Шумен) -:-
21.04.2024 11:00 11 кръг Г Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) -:-
27.04.2024 12:30 12 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
12.05.2024 10:00 13 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
18.05.2024 12:30 14 кръг Д Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Калиакра 1923 (Каварна) 6 3 1 2 16:14 10
4 Шумен 2007 (Шумен) 6 3 1 2 21:7 10
5 ФК Тополи (Тополи) 6 2 1 3 10:9 7
6 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 6 1 0 5 5:22 3
7 Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 6 1 0 5 5:25 3

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници