Ясен 2007 (Ясенково)

BGSupporters форум

Ясен 2007 (Ясенково)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Паламара (Венец) 3:0
07.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Заря (Тодор Икономово) 3:0
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Мълния (Климент) 3:1
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Устрем (Трем) 1:2
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Победа 1973 (Пристое) 2:1
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 3:1
19.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Устрем (Пет могили) 3:0
07.12.2014 13:30 8 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 5:1
02.11.2014 14:00 9 кръг Д Вихър 1969 (Боян) 4:2
09.11.2014 13:00 10 кръг Г Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 2:2
16.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 1:0
23.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Звезда (Студеница) 1:1
30.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Лудогорец (Каолиново) 2:0
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Паламара (Венец) 2:0
08.03.2015 15:00 15 кръг Г Заря (Тодор Икономово) 2:1
15.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Мълния (Климент) 0:1
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Устрем (Трем) 0:5
29.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Победа 1973 (Пристое) 3:2
05.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Г Никола Козлево (Ник.Козлево) 1:2
12.04.2015 14:00 20 кръг Д Устрем (Пет могили) 0:0
19.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 3:0
26.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Г Вихър 1969 (Боян) 4:3
03.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Д Заря Звегор 1963 (Звегор) 8:1
10.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Г Дъбрава (Осеновец) 0:6
17.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Д Звезда (Студеница) 2:0
24.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Г Лудогорец (Каолиново) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Устрем (Трем) 26 23 2 1 109:17 71
2 Дъбрава (Осеновец) 26 21 2 3 82:16 65
3 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 26 17 3 6 58:35 54
4 Лудогорец (Каолиново) 26 17 1 8 88:30 52
5 Победа 1973 (Пристое) 26 17 1 8 74:48 52

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 2 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници