Адаспорт (Острово)

BGSupporters форум

Адаспорт (Острово)

"А" ОГ Разград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Завет) 2:0
10.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Лозница) 6:1
- 3 кръг
почива
23.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Вълци (Владимировци) 7:0
01.10.2023 17:00 5 кръг Г Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 4:0
07.10.2023 17:00 6 кръг Д Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 6:1
14.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Челси (Брестовене) 2:0
21.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Д Златен лист (Точилари) 4:1
05.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Г Мортагоново (Мортагоново) 1:0
11.11.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Спортист (Пороище) 3:0
18.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Г Стрела (Тодорово) 6:0
24.02.2024 14:00 12 кръг Д Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 5:0
04.03.2024 14:00 13 кръг Г Ураган (Гецово) 3:0
09.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Вихър (Завет) 2:0
16.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Вихър (Лозница) 5:1
- 16 кръг
почива
31.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Г Вълци (Владимировци) 2:0
06.04.2024 16:00 18 кръг Д Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 4:0
14.04.2024 16:00 19 кръг Г Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 4:1
20.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Д Челси (Брестовене) 4:0
27.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Г Златен лист (Точилари) 4:3
03.05.2024 16:00 22 кръг Д Мортагоново (Мортагоново) 5:0
12.05.2024 16:00 23 кръг Г Спортист (Пороище) 3:0
18.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Д Стрела (Тодорово) 3:0
26.05.2024 18:00 25 кръг Г Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 7:0
01.06.2024 18:00 26 кръг Д Ураган (Гецово) 5:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Адаспорт (Острово) 24 24 0 0 97:8 72
2 Миньор 2012 (Сеново) 24 21 1 2 67:17 64
3 Златен лист (Точилари) 24 16 1 7 68:34 49
4 Бели Лом 2015 (Дряновец) 24 12 4 8 61:40 40
5 Локомотив 2019 (Самуил) 24 12 1 11 44:43 37

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ РЗ 2 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ РЗ 1 място
2020/2021 - -
2019/2020 - -
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 А ОФГ РЗ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ РЗ 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ РЗ 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ РЗ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ РЗ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ РЗ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници