Ботев (Дебелец)

BGSupporters форум

Ботев (Дебелец)

"Б" ОГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Ботев 33 (Крушето) 5:0
18.09.2021 17:00 2 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 2:0
25.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 2:0
03.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 2:1
09.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Д Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) 3:3
17.10.2021 16:00 6 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 3:2
23.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 1:3
31.10.2021 14:30 8 кръг Г Ботев (Горско ново село) 0:3
06.11.2021 14:30 9 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 0:3
- 10 кръг Д Ботев 33 (Крушето) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Първомайци 2020 (Първомайци) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ботев (Горско ново село) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Росица (Поликраище) 9 5 2 2 19:15 17
4 Спортист (Козаревец) 8 5 1 2 28:9 16
5 Ботев (Дебелец) 9 5 1 3 18:15 16
6 Янтра (Драганово) 8 4 0 4 13:7 12
7 Вихър (Добри дял) 9 3 2 4 19:14 11

Ботев (Дебелец)

ДПГ13: Велико Търново - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2021 14:00 1 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:10
13.10.2021 16:15 2 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:4
01.10.2021 14:00 3 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 1:2
отложен 4 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
отложен 5 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) -:-
22.10.2021 14:00 6 кръг Д Лайтс (Велико Търново) 0:5
29.10.2021 14:00 7 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 2:6
05.11.2021 14:00 8 кръг Д Фортуна (Плевен) 2:6
12.11.2021 14:00 9 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Лайтс (Велико Търново) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Фортуна (Плевен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Фортуна (Плевен) 7 3 0 4 26:16 9
7 Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 5 2 0 3 5:17 6
8 Спартак (Плевен) 6 1 1 4 13:29 4
9 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 5 1 0 4 12:29 3
10 Ботев (Дебелец) 6 0 0 6 5:33 0

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Б ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място

Интернет страници