Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

BGSupporters форум

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

"А" ОГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Видима (Душево) 5:0
25.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Спортист (Петко Славейков) 0:0
09.10.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Планинец (Кръвеник) 4:7
16.10.2022 13:30 4 кръг Г Балкан (Плачковци) 0:2
23.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) 3:3
30.10.2022 11:00 6 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 2:4
06.11.2022 15:30 7 кръг Г Трявна 1922 (Трявна) 4:4
13.11.2022 15:00 8 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) 4:3
20.11.2022 13:00 9 кръг Г Стрела 2006 (Шумата) 13:1
- 10 кръг Г Видима (Душево) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Спортист (Петко Славейков) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Планинец (Кръвеник) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Балкан (Плачковци) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Юнак 2006 (Кормянско) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Трявна 1922 (Трявна) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Стрела 2006 (Шумата) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Планинец (Кръвеник) 9 7 0 2 51:21 21
4 Дан Колов (Сенник) 9 4 1 4 26:16 13
5 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 9 3 3 3 35:24 12
6 Видима (Душево) 9 3 2 4 21:32 11
7 Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 9 3 0 6 32:24 9

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

Държавно първенство за жени
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2022 16:30 1 кръг Д ЖФК Варна (Варна) 2:3
17.09.2022 16:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Стара Загора) 0:16
24.09.2022 16:00 3 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:3
01.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Д ЛП Супер спорт (София) 1:5
08.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:6
15.10.2022 14:30 6 кръг Д София лейдис 2021 (София) 2:2
22.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Г Енко (Пловдив) 0:3
29.10.2022 14:00 8 кръг Д Спортика (Благоевград) 1:3
05.11.2022 13:30 9 кръг Г Риал (Ковачевци) анл.
19.11.2022 13:00 10 кръг Д НСА (София) 0:7
26.11.2022 11:30 11 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) 1:3 b1b.box
03.12.2022 13:00 12 кръг Д Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
10.12.2022 13:00 13 кръг Г Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) -:-
- 14 кръг Г ЖФК Варна (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Стара Загора) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 17 кръг Г ЛП Супер спорт (София) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 19 кръг Г София лейдис 2021 (София) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Енко (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Спортика (Благоевград) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г НСА (София) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Светкавица (Градежница) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Севлиево лейдис (Севлиево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 ЖФК Варна (Варна) 10 3 1 6 18:21 10
11 София лейдис 2021 (София) 12 1 1 10 10:89 4
12 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 10 0 1 9 9:51 1
13 Светкавица (Градежница) 9 0 0 9 0:64 0
-- Риал (Ковачевци) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ГБ 5 място
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ГБ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ГБ 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ГБ 6 място

Интернет страници