Чавдар (Троян)

BGSupporters форум

Чавдар (Троян)

"А" ОГ Ловеч
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2022 16:00 1 кръг Г Озрен (Голям извор) 0:3
09.10.2022 16:00 2 кръг Д Балкан (Орешак) -:-
- 3 кръг Г Изгрев 2013 (Ябланица) -:-
- 4 кръг
почива
- 5 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) -:-
- 6 кръг Д Озрен (Голям извор) -:-
- 7 кръг Г Балкан (Орешак) -:-
- 8 кръг Д Изгрев 2013 (Ябланица) -:-
- 9 кръг
почива
- 10 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Балкан (Орешак) 1 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 Озрен (Голям извор) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Ботев (Луковит) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Изгрев 2013 (Ябланица) 1 0 0 1 2:5 0
5 Чавдар (Троян) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0

Чавдар (Троян)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2022 10:30 1 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:4
08.09.2022 14:00 2 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:4
11.09.2022 14:00 3 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 4:2
18.09.2022 12:00 4 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) 3:2
25.09.2022 14:00 5 кръг Д Монтана 1921 (Монтана) 1:2
09.10.2022 14:00 6 кръг Г Боруна (Царева ливада) -:-
16.10.2022 14:00 7 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
20.10.2022 14:00 8 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
23.10.2022 14:00 9 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
30.10.2022 14:00 10 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
06.11.2022 14:00 11 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
13.11.2022 14:00 12 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
20.11.2022 14:00 13 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Монтана 1921 (Монтана) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Боруна (Царева ливада) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 4 3 0 1 16:6 9
5 Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 5 3 0 2 8:9 9
6 Чавдар (Троян) 5 2 0 3 8:14 6
7 Академик (Свищов) 5 2 0 3 10:12 6
8 Спартак (Плевен) 4 2 0 2 11:7 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ЛЧ 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ЛЧ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ЛЧ 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЛЧ 4 място
2012/2013 "В" група 9 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ЛЧ 2 място
2010/2011 А ОФГ ЛЧ ?

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2013 1.621 85
април 2013 7.620 65
март 2013 11.114 54
ноември 2012 7.432 73
октомври 2012 5.352 79
септември 2012 5.596 82
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници