Чумерна (Елена)

BGSupporters форум

Чумерна (Елена)

"А" ОГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Удар (Бяла черква) 2:3
20.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 1:1
27.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 1:5
04.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 0:2
11.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) 2:3
18.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 0:2
25.10.2020 14:30 7 кръг Д Недан (Недан) 3:3
11.04.2021 17:00 8 кръг Д Удар (Бяла черква) 3:2
17.04.2021 17:00 9 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 10 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) -:-
09.05.2021 18:00 11 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
16.05.2021 18:00 12 кръг Д Лозен 1924 (Сухиндол) -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 13 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
30.05.2021 18:00 14 кръг Г Недан (Недан) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 8 4 2 2 14:11 14
5 Левски (Лясковец) 8 3 1 4 8:12 10
6 Недан (Недан) 8 2 3 3 16:17 9
7 Чумерна (Елена) 8 1 2 5 12:21 5
8 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 8 1 1 6 13:19 4

Чумерна (Елена)

Деца: Велико Търново - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 0:4
17.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 3:0
19.09.2020 10:30 3 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 2:0
24.09.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 4:0
26.09.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 1:2
03.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 3:3
08.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Златарица) 9:0
10.10.2020 10:30 8 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:3
17.10.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 5:0
22.10.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 0:3
24.10.2020 10:30 11 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) 4:2
31.10.2020 10:30 12 кръг Г Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 2:1
07.11.2020 10:30 13 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) 2:1
27.02.2021 10:30 14 кръг Д ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 1:2
03.03.2021 10:30 15 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 1:2
06.03.2021 10:30 16 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 3:4
13.03.2021 10:30 17 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 2:0
20.03.2021 10:30 18 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 0:2
отложен 19 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) -:-
13.04.2021 15:00 20 кръг Г Янтра 2019 (Габрово) 0:5
10.04.2021 10:30 21 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 4:1
17.04.2021 10:30 22 кръг Г Ботев (Златарица) -:-
20.04.2021 16:00 23 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) -:-
24.04.2021 10:30 24 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) -:-
01.05.2021 10:30 25 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
08.05.2021 10:30 26 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
11.05.2021 17:00 27 кръг Д Изгрев 93 (Царевец) -:-
15.05.2021 10:30 28 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
22.05.2021 10:30 29 кръг Г ФК Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -:-
29.05.2021 10:30 30 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Литекс (Ловеч) 22 13 1 8 67:48 40
6 Академик (Свищов) 20 13 1 6 70:40 40
7 Чумерна (Елена) 20 10 1 9 47:35 31
8 Спартак (Плевен) 20 10 0 10 43:45 30
9 Левски 2007 (Левски) 21 8 0 13 65:77 24

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 4 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 7 място
1962/1963 ЗФГ 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници