Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

BGSupporters форум

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

"А" ОФГ Велико Търново
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Атлетик (Свищов) 2:0
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 2:1
20.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 0:1
27.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 2:6
04.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Левски 1986 (Стражица) 3:5
11.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Раданово) анл.
18.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) 1:3
22.11.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 2:3
29.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) 3:6
08.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Г Лато (Алеково) 0:1
15.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Д Чумерна (Елена) 0:2
27.03.2016 16:00 12 кръг Д Атлетик (Свищов) 6:2
02.04.2016 17:00 13 кръг Г Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 0:3
10.04.2016 17:00 14 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 2:3
17.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Г Лозен 2006 (Сухиндол) 1:3
24.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Д Левски 1986 (Стражица) 0:0
- 17 кръг
почива
08.05.2016 18:00 18 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 1:2
14.05.2016 18:00 19 кръг Г Ресен 2012 (Ресен) 0:5
22.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 1:1
29.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Д Лато (Алеково) 2:2
05.06.2016 18:00 22 кръг Г Чумерна (Елена) 1:6
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Земеделец-Елит (Козловец) 20 7 4 9 32:33 25
9 Левски 1986 (Стражица) 20 6 5 9 32:42 23
10 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 20 3 3 14 29:55 12
11 Атлетик (Свищов) 20 1 1 18 14:70 4
-- Вихър (Раданово) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Изгрев 93 (Царевец)

ЮМВ: Велико Търново - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 09:45 1 кръг Г Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 0:2
19.09.2015 09:45 2 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 3:3
28.09.2015 15:00 3 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) 0:6
- 4 кръг
почива
10.10.2015 09:45 5 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 4:4
17.10.2015 09:45 6 кръг Г Трявна (Трявна) 3:2
24.10.2015 09:45 7 кръг Д Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 7:2
31.10.2015 09:45 8 кръг Г Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 1:2
07.11.2015 09:45 9 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 4:1
14.11.2015 09:45 10 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 6:1
21.11.2015 09:45 11 кръг Д Севлиево (Севлиево) 1:0
19.03.2016 09:45 12 кръг Д Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 1:2
13.04.2016 16:30 13 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:1
04.04.2016 16:30 14 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) 0:2
- 15 кръг
почива
16.04.2016 09:45 16 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 4:1
23.04.2016 09:45 17 кръг Д Трявна (Трявна) 2:1
30.04.2016 09:45 18 кръг Г Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 2:10
07.05.2016 09:45 19 кръг Д Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 6:1
14.05.2016 09:45 20 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 1:4
21.05.2016 09:45 21 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 10:0
28.05.2016 09:45 22 кръг Г Севлиево (Севлиево) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Етър В.Търново (Велико Търново) 20 15 0 5 74:31 45
4 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 20 12 4 4 43:21 40
5 Изгрев 93 (Царевец) 20 9 3 8 56:48 30
6 Севлиево (Севлиево) 20 8 0 12 30:55 24
7 Янтра (Полски Тръмбеш) 20 7 2 11 23:51 23

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВТ 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВТ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници