Копие (Копиловци)

BGSupporters форум

Копие (Копиловци)

"А" ОГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2023 18:00 1 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 2:3
03.09.2023 10:30 2 кръг Г Струмска слава (Търновлаг) 4:5
10.09.2023 10:30 3 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 3:0
17.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 2:8
24.09.2023 10:30 5 кръг Д Армейци (Кюстендил) 4:0
01.10.2023 10:30 6 кръг Г Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) 2:2
08.10.2023 10:30 7 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0:3
15.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 0:5
22.10.2023 16:00 9 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:0
03.12.2023 15:00 10 кръг Г Сибир (Кюстендил) 2:1
12.11.2023 10:30 11 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 7:0
19.11.2023 14:30 12 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 3:0
- 13 кръг
почива
25.02.2024 10:30 14 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 2:5
03.03.2024 11:00 15 кръг Д Струмска слава (Търновлаг) 0:1
10.03.2024 10:30 16 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Г Армейци (Кюстендил) -:-
31.03.2024 10:30 19 кръг Д Осоговец (Пиперков чифлик) -:-
07.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) -:-
14.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) -:-
21.04.2024 10:30 22 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 23 кръг Д Сибир (Кюстендил) -:-
12.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) -:-
19.05.2024 17:30 25 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 12 7 4 1 50:17 25
6 Сибир (Кюстендил) 13 6 2 5 27:26 20
7 Копие (Копиловци) 14 6 1 7 32:33 19
8 Руен (Богослов) 14 5 2 7 18:26 17
9 Армейци (Кюстендил) 13 5 1 7 22:39 16

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ КН 6 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ КН 9 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ КН 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 11 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 12 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 10 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН отказва се

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници