Миньор (Враца)

BGSupporters форум

Миньор (Враца)

Северна "Б" Републиканска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.1964 17:30 1 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 3:0
23.08.1964 17:30 2 кръг Г Бенковски (Видин) 1:4
30.08.1964 17:30 3 кръг Д Доростол (Силистра) 5:1
06.09.1964 17:00 4 кръг Г Добруджа (Толбухин) 1:5
14.09.1964 17:00 5 кръг Д Спартак (Варна) 1:1
19.09.1964 16:30 6 кръг Г Корабостроител (Варна) 1:2
28.09.1964 16:30 7 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:0
04.10.1964 16:00 8 кръг Г Етър (Търново) 0:1
12.10.1964 16:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 2:1
25.10.1964 16:00 10 кръг Г Чардафон (Габрово) -:-
30.10.1964 15:30 11 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
08.11.1964 15:30 12 кръг Г Септемврийска слава (Михайловград) -:-
14.11.1964 15:30 13 кръг Д Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) -:-
22.11.1964 15:30 14 кръг Г Панайот Волов (Коларовград) -:-
29.11.1964 15:00 15 кръг Д Христо Кърпачев (Ловеч) -:-
05.12.1964 15:00 16 кръг Д Светкавица (Търговище) -:-
13.12.1964 15:00 17 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Бенковски (Видин) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Доростол (Силистра) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Добруджа (Толбухин) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Спартак (Варна) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Корабостроител (Варна) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Етър (Търново) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Чардафон (Габрово) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Септемврийска слава (Михайловград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Панайот Волов (Коларовград) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Христо Кърпачев (Ловеч) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Светкавица (Търговище) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Септемврийска слава (Михайловград) 9 5 0 4 11:11 10
9 Гигант (Белене) 8 3 2 3 11:12 8
9 Миньор (Враца) 9 3 2 4 14:15 8
11 Корабостроител (Варна) 9 4 0 5 11:15 8
11 Светкавица (Търговище) 8 4 0 4 13:17 8

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

1963/1964 ЗФГ 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници