Атлетико Артен (София)

BGSupporters форум

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
- 1 кръг
почива
04.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 3:1
11.10.2020 09:00 3 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 2:0
18.10.2020 15:00 4 кръг Д Левски II (София) 2:0
25.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 2:0
01.11.2020 10:30 6 кръг Д Левски Раковски II (София) 6:1
08.11.2020 12:00 7 кръг Г Академик 1947 (София) 1:2
15.11.2020 10:30 8 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 0:2
22.11.2020 13:30 9 кръг Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 2:1
отложен 10 кръг Д Развитие МФ (София) -:-
отложен 11 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Академик 1947 (София) 8 8 0 0 36:6 24
2 Атлетико Артен (София) 8 6 0 2 18:7 18
3 Левски II (София) 8 6 0 2 25:10 18
4 ЦСКА (София) 9 4 2 3 28:16 14
5 Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 8 3 3 2 9:10 12

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
27.09.2020 10:10 1 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:2
04.10.2020 10:10 2 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 12:0
- 3 кръг
почива
18.10.2020 11:20 4 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:7
25.10.2020 10:10 5 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 1:1
01.11.2020 12:30 6 кръг Г Национал (София) 4:0
08.11.2020 09:00 7 кръг Д Възраждане 2020 (София) 0:5
15.11.2020 13:40 8 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт II (кв.Драгалевци, София) 3:1
22.11.2020 09:00 9 кръг Д Талант (София) 10:2
отложен 10 кръг Д Левски Раковски (София) -:-
отложен 11 кръг Г Елит София (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 8 5 1 2 23:12 16
4 Възраждане 2020 (София) 8 5 0 3 42:11 15
5 Атлетико Артен (София) 8 4 1 3 32:18 13
6 Витоша 13 (София) 8 4 1 3 21:9 13
7 Национал (София) 9 4 1 4 27:22 13

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
27.09.2020 14:40 1 кръг Д Спартак София (София) 1:1
04.10.2020 14:40 2 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 0:4
11.10.2020 12:20 3 кръг Д Арес (София) 0:3
18.10.2020 14:40 4 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 2:2
25.10.2020 11:10 5 кръг Д Лъвчетата (София) 0:0
01.11.2020 12:20 6 кръг Г Железница (Железница) 2:0
08.11.2020 12:20 7 кръг Д Левски II (София) 0:6
15.11.2020 14:40 8 кръг Г ДИТ Спорт (кв.Драгалевци, София) 0:1
22.11.2020 10:00 9 кръг Д Талант (София) 0:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Левски II (София) 9 3 3 3 21:13 12
7 Арес (София) 9 3 1 5 15:24 10
8 Атлетико Артен (София) 9 1 3 5 5:21 6
9 Железница (Железница) 9 1 2 6 9:24 5
10 Царско село 2015 (София) 8 1 1 6 13:40 4

Атлетико Артен (София)

ДПГ9: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 5)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Б"
26.09.2020 10:00 1 кръг Г Шампион (София) 1:2
03.10.2020 12:00 2 кръг Д Елит София (София) 3:0
10.10.2020 11:00 3 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:4
17.10.2020 11:00 4 кръг Д БГ 7 (София) 7:0
24.10.2020 13:00 5 кръг Г Софияспорт 2020 (София) 5:0
31.10.2020 12:00 6 кръг Д Атлетик 11 (София) 6:0
07.11.2020 13:00 7 кръг Г Козаро (Ботевград) 1:2
14.11.2020 09:00 8 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 1:1
21.11.2020 13:00 9 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Витоша 13 (София) 9 7 0 2 36:16 21
3 Олимпия ФК (София) 8 6 1 1 22:9 19
4 Атлетико Артен (София) 9 5 1 3 26:9 16
5 Шампион (София) 9 4 1 4 29:25 13
6 Козаро (Ботевград) 9 4 0 5 22:29 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници