Огражден 1955 (Първомай)

BGSupporters форум

Огражден 1955 (Първомай)

"Б" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма" 2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Светкавица (Митино) 3:3
27.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Ураган (Михнево) 6:1
04.10.2020 16:00 3 кръг Д Граничар (Кулата) 7:1
11.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 3:0
18.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Огражденец (Кърналово) 6:0
06.02.2021 14:30 6 кръг Г Вихър (Кавракирово) 3:2
13.02.2021 14:30 7 кръг Д Яворница (Яворница) 1:0
08.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Калабак (Самуилово) 5:0
15.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Струма (Марикостиново) 2:1
22.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Г Беласица 08 (Беласица) 3:1
29.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Стрела (Петрич) 7:0
- 12 кръг
почива
13.12.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Подгорец (Коларово) 0:0
20.02.2021 14:30 14 кръг Д Светкавица (Митино) 3:1
27.02.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Ураган (Михнево) 7:2
06.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Граничар (Кулата) 4:1
13.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 3:0
20.03.2021 15:00 18 кръг Г Огражденец (Кърналово) 7:0
27.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Д Вихър (Кавракирово) 3:0
10.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Г Яворница (Яворница) 1:3
17.04.2021 16:00 21 кръг Д Калабак (Самуилово) 2:0
24.04.2021 16:00 22 кръг Г Струма (Марикостиново) 0:2
08.05.2021 17:00 23 кръг Д Беласица 08 (Беласица) 8:0
15.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Стрела (Петрич) 5:3
- 25 кръг
почива
29.05.2021 17:00 26 кръг Г Подгорец (Коларово) 2:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 24 20 2 2 91:22 62
2 Подгорец (Коларово) 24 19 3 2 72:19 60
3 Струма (Марикостиново) 24 16 6 2 75:19 54
4 Яворница (Яворница) 24 16 0 8 55:39 48
5 Калабак (Самуилово) 24 14 3 7 54:26 45

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ -
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници