Ураган (Михнево)

BGSupporters форум

Ураган (Михнево)

"Б" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма" 2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Калабак (Самуилово) 2:3
27.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 1:6
04.10.2020 16:00 3 кръг Г Струма (Марикостиново) 0:4
11.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Д Граничар (Кулата) 0:1
18.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Беласица 08 (Беласица) 5:4
06.02.2021 14:30 6 кръг Д Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 3:0
13.02.2021 14:30 7 кръг Г Стрела (Петрич) 0:2
08.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Д Огражденец (Кърналово) 1:0
- 9 кръг
почива
22.11.2020 15:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (Кавракирово) 4:1
29.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Г Подгорец (Коларово) 1:4
06.12.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Яворница (Яворница) 5:0
13.12.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Светкавица (Митино) 1:9
20.02.2021 14:30 14 кръг Д Калабак (Самуилово) 1:1
27.02.2021 14:30 15 кръг Г Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 2:7
06.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Д Струма (Марикостиново) 1:1
13.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Г Граничар (Кулата) 1:0
20.03.2021 15:00 18 кръг Д Беласица 08 (Беласица) 3:1
27.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 3:0
10.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Д Стрела (Петрич) 3:0
17.04.2021 16:00 21 кръг Г Огражденец (Кърналово) 3:1
- 22 кръг
почива
08.05.2021 17:00 23 кръг Г Вихър (Кавракирово) 0:5
15.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Д Подгорец (Коларово) 0:3
22.05.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Яворница (Яворница) 0:3
29.05.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Светкавица (Митино) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Калабак (Самуилово) 24 14 3 7 54:26 45
6 Светкавица (Митино) 24 11 4 9 62:42 37
7 Ураган (Михнево) 24 10 2 12 40:59 32
8 Вихър (Кавракирово) 24 10 2 12 52:65 29
9 Стрела (Петрич) 24 8 1 15 34:77 25

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Б ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 8 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 7 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници