Славия (Новачене)

BGSupporters форум

Славия (Новачене)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 8:0
10.09.2023 11:00 2 кръг Д Искър (Ореховица) 1:0
17.09.2023 11:00 3 кръг Г Динамо (Изгрев) 0:2
24.09.2023 11:00 4 кръг Д Устрем 2010 (Крета) 3:3
01.10.2023 11:00 5 кръг Г Динамо (Бохот) 2:3
08.10.2023 11:00 6 кръг Д Свобода (Милковица) 0:3
15.10.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 3:0
22.10.2023 11:00 8 кръг Д Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 3:0
12.11.2023 11:00 9 кръг Г Ботев 1419 (Българене) 0:3
19.11.2023 11:00 10 кръг Г Вихър (Крушовене) 1:3
03.12.2023 11:00 11 кръг Д Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 5:1
02.06.2024 11:00 12 кръг Г Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 2:2
03.03.2024 11:00 13 кръг Д Виная (Згалево) 3:0
10.03.2024 11:00 14 кръг Д Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 6:1
17.03.2024 11:00 15 кръг Г Искър (Ореховица) 1:1
24.03.2024 11:00 16 кръг Д Динамо (Изгрев) 1:4
31.03.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г Устрем 2010 (Крета) 2:5
- 18 кръг
почива
14.04.2024 11:00 19 кръг Г Свобода (Милковица) 0:1
21.04.2024 11:00 20 кръг Д Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 2:0
28.04.2024 11:00 21 кръг Г Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 3:0
12.05.2024 11:00 22 кръг Д Ботев 1419 (Българене) 2:1
19.05.2024 11:00 23 кръг Д Вихър (Крушовене) 0:3
26.05.2024 11:00 24 кръг Г Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 1:2
02.06.2024 11:00 25 кръг Д Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 3:0
08.06.2024 11:00 26 кръг Г Виная (Згалево) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Искър (Ореховица) 24 13 3 8 56:41 42
6 Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 24 12 4 8 52:45 40
7 Славия (Новачене) 24 11 3 10 50:38 36
8 Устрем 2010 (Крета) 24 10 3 11 49:52 33
9 Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 24 7 2 15 53:67 23

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници