Устрем 2010 (Крета)

BGSupporters форум

Устрем 2010 (Крета)

"Б" ОГ Плевен - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 3:1
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 0:3
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Ботев 1419 (Българене) 4:0
24.09.2023 11:00 4 кръг Г Славия (Новачене) 3:3
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 2:2
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 1:3
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Виная (Згалево) 5:3
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Пордим 2017 (Пордим) 6:0
12.11.2023 15:00 9 кръг Д Искър (Ореховица) 2:1
19.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Г Динамо (Изгрев) 1:4
03.12.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Вихър (Крушовене) 2:1
10.12.2023 14:00 12 кръг Д Динамо (Бохот) анл.
03.03.2024 11:00 13 кръг Г Свобода (Милковица) 0:3
10.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Ясен 2011 (Ясен) 1:2
17.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Ботев 22 (Вълчитрън) 3:0
24.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Г Ботев 1419 (Българене) 1:4
31.03.2024 11:00 17 кръг Д Славия (Новачене) 5:2
07.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 1:3
14.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Д Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) -:-
21.04.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Виная (Згалево) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Пордим 2017 (Пордим) -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Г Искър (Ореховица) -:-
19.05.2024 18:00 23 кръг Д Динамо (Изгрев) -:-
26.05.2024 18:00 24 кръг Г Вихър (Крушовене) -:-
- 25 кръг
почива
09.06.2024 11:00 26 кръг Д Свобода (Милковица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Искър (Ореховица) 17 9 3 5 34:24 30
6 Бенковски 2021 (Петърница) 16 9 2 5 34:24 29
7 Устрем 2010 (Крета) 17 8 2 7 40:35 26
8 Славия (Новачене) 15 7 2 6 37:26 23
9 Спартак 22 (Муселиево) 17 5 2 10 43:45 17

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 2 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници