Сокол (Пъдарско)

BGSupporters форум

Сокол (Пъдарско)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Дъбене (Дъбене) 3:1
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) 5:1
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Тракия 94 (Царимир) 2:0
27.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 1:6
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 1:3
11.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) 1:2
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 4:0
25.10.2020 14:30 8 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) 1:2
20.02.2021 14:00 9 кръг Д Левски II (Карлово) 1:5
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 6:1
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 0:1
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) 3:0
29.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 0:0
28.02.2021 15:00 14 кръг Г Дъбене (Дъбене) 1:4
06.03.2021 15:00 15 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) 3:0
14.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Тракия 94 (Царимир) 4:0
20.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 1:2
05.06.2021 18:00 18 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 1:2
10.04.2021 17:00 19 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) 5:0
17.04.2021 17:00 20 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 1:7
24.04.2021 17:00 21 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 3:0
01.05.2021 18:00 22 кръг Г Левски II (Карлово) 0:3
08.05.2021 18:00 23 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 1:0
15.05.2021 18:00 24 кръг Д Труд (Труд) 4:2
23.05.2021 18:00 25 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) 2:2
29.05.2021 18:00 26 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 1:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Вихър (Строево) 26 16 2 8 70:46 50
5 Труд (Труд) 26 15 4 7 64:33 49
6 Сокол (Пъдарско) 26 13 2 11 55:44 41
7 Ведраре (Ведраре) 26 12 2 12 49:55 38
8 Тракия 94 (Царимир) 26 10 5 11 40:41 35

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Сокол (Пъдарско)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници