Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

BGSupporters форум

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

"А" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Места"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:4
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 0:3
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 1:0
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г ОФК Белица (Белица) 0:5
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Банско тийм II (Банско) 4:1
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 4:7
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Д Дебрен (Дебрен) 3:0
10.12.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Левски (Огняново) 0:3
12.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Д Копривлен (Копривлен) 5:1
19.11.2023 15:00 11 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 8:3
26.11.2023 15:00 12 кръг Д Брезница (Брезница) 0:1
03.12.2023 14:30 13 кръг Г Червено знаме (Кочан) 3:3
- 14 кръг
почива
03.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 1:5
10.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Д Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) 0:2
17.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) 2:4
24.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Д ОФК Белица (Белица) 3:1
31.03.2024 15:00 19 кръг Г Банско тийм II (Банско) 1:3
07.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Д Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) 3:0
14.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Г Дебрен (Дебрен) 2:2
21.04.2024 16:00 22 кръг Д Левски (Огняново) 1:3
28.04.2024 16:00 23 кръг Г Копривлен (Копривлен) 1:1
12.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 3:0
19.05.2024 17:00 25 кръг Г Брезница (Брезница) 0:3
26.05.2024 17:00 26 кръг Д Червено знаме (Кочан) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Дебрен (Дебрен) 23 10 6 7 57:39 36
7 ОФК Белица (Белица) 23 11 1 11 49:43 34
8 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 23 8 3 12 46:55 27
9 Червено знаме (Кочан) 23 6 4 13 44:70 22
10 Банско тийм II (Банско) 22 6 3 13 26:58 21

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ БЛ 11 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ БЛ 13 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място

Интернет страници