Строител (Кунино)

BGSupporters форум

Строител (Кунино)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) 1:1
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 1:3
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 0:1
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 6:1
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 2:2
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 1:6
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 1:5
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 2:3
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) анл.
07.11.2020 11:30 10 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) 0:4
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:2
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 2:7
28.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 2:1
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 0:3
12.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:1
19.12.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 1:5
20.02.2021 14:30 17 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 0:5
27.02.2021 14:30 18 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) 0:0
03.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:3
06.03.2021 15:00 20 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) 1:3
13.03.2021 15:00 21 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 2:1
20.03.2021 15:00 22 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 3:0
27.03.2021 15:00 23 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 2:3
11.04.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 0:7
17.04.2021 17:00 25 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) 1:2
- 26 кръг
почива
30.04.2021 17:00 27 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) 1:6
03.05.2021 18:00 28 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 1:3
08.05.2021 18:00 29 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) 1:2
15.05.2021 18:00 30 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 0:3
22.05.2021 18:00 31 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 4:0
26.05.2021 18:00 32 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:3
29.05.2021 18:00 33 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 1:3
06.06.2021 18:00 34 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 32 12 2 18 72:122 38
13 Ботевъ (Брусен) 32 10 0 22 73:127 30
14 Строител (Кунино) 32 5 4 23 37:92 19
15 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 31 4 2 25 50:134 14
16 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 32 3 0 29 41:169 9

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВР 14 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВР 6 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВР 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВР 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 13 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВР 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВР 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници