Струма (Нови чифлик)

BGSupporters форум

Струма (Нови чифлик)

"А" ОГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Левски (Коняво) 4:0
- 2 кръг
почива
11.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 1:1
18.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 1:0
22.09.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 2:3
25.09.2016 10:30 6 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 5:0
02.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 0:1
09.10.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 0:3
16.10.2016 9 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 2:5
23.10.2016 10 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 0:1
30.10.2016 11 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:0
12.11.2016 15:00 12 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 3:2
20.11.2016 11:00 13 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 1:4
26.02.2017 10:30 14 кръг Г Левски (Коняво) 1:5
- 15 кръг
почива
12.03.2017 10:30 16 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 1:3
19.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 5:0
25.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 1:5
02.04.2017 16:00 19 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 4:1
09.04.2017 10:30 20 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 4:0
15.04.2017 10:30 21 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 2:6
23.04.2017 16:00 22 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:4
30.04.2017 10:30 23 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 1:1
07.05.2017 10:30 24 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 0:2
14.05.2017 10:30 25 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 2:2
21.05.2017 10:30 26 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 0:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Елешница (Ваксево) 24 12 2 10 56:41 38
7 Славия (Граница) 24 10 5 9 44:49 35
8 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 8 4 12 42:49 28
9 Левски (Коняво) 24 8 2 14 50:71 26
10 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 24 8 2 14 39:54 26

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници