Варненчик (Варна)

BGSupporters форум

Варненчик (Варна)

ЮМВ: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:5
18.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:5
- 3 кръг
почива
25.09.2016 10:00 4 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) 2:1
02.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 2:2
09.10.2016 10:00 6 кръг Д Интер (Добрич) 0:4
16.10.2016 10:00 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:5
17.11.2016 10:00 8 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 1:6
30.10.2016 10:00 9 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 4:1
07.11.2016 13:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 1:1
11.11.2016 10:00 11 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 4:1
20.11.2016 10:00 12 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:3
27.11.2016 10:00 13 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:5
04.12.2016 10:00 14 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 2:1
11.12.2016 10:00 15 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:3
26.02.2017 10:00 16 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:2
05.03.2017 10:00 17 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:3
- 18 кръг
почива
19.03.2017 10:00 19 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 0:3
27.03.2017 10:00 20 кръг Д Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 0:3
02.04.2017 10:00 21 кръг Г Интер (Добрич) 0:3
09.04.2017 10:00 22 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:3
12.04.2017 10:00 23 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) 0:3
16.04.2017 10:00 24 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 0:3
23.04.2017 10:00 25 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:3
30.04.2017 10:00 26 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:3
07.05.2017 10:00 27 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
14.05.2017 10:00 28 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 0:3
21.05.2017 10:00 29 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:3
28.05.2017 10:00 30 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Хитрино (Хитрино) 28 7 0 21 35:87 21
12 Септември 98 (Тервел) 28 4 0 24 21:164 12
13 Атлетик (Провадия) 28 3 0 25 20:145 9
14 Варненчик (Варна) 27 4 2 21 16:81 14
15 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 27 9 3 15 45:51 30

Варненчик (Варна)

Деца: Варна - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 11:30 1 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 0:10
18.09.2016 11:30 2 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:2
- 3 кръг
почива
25.09.2016 11:30 4 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) 1:0
02.10.2016 11:30 5 кръг Г Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 2:0
09.10.2016 11:30 6 кръг Д Интер (Добрич) 1:2
16.10.2016 11:30 7 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:5
17.11.2016 11:30 8 кръг Г Волов (Шумен) 0:0
30.10.2016 11:30 9 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 1:0
07.11.2016 15:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:6
11.11.2016 11:30 11 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 2:3
20.11.2016 11:30 12 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 2:2
27.11.2016 11:30 13 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:2
04.12.2016 11:30 14 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 1:6
11.12.2016 11:30 15 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:3
26.02.2017 11:30 16 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 1:3
05.03.2017 11:30 17 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:3
- 18 кръг
почива
19.03.2017 11:30 19 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) 0:3
27.03.2017 11:30 20 кръг Д Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 0:3
02.04.2017 11:30 21 кръг Г Интер (Добрич) 0:3
09.04.2017 11:30 22 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:3
12.04.2017 11:30 23 кръг Д Волов (Шумен) 0:3
16.04.2017 11:30 24 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 0:3
23.04.2017 11:30 25 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 0:3
30.04.2017 11:30 26 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 0:3
07.05.2017 11:30 27 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) анл.
14.05.2017 11:30 28 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) 0:3
21.05.2017 11:30 29 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:3
28.05.2017 11:30 30 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Волов (Шумен) 28 7 6 15 43:79 27
12 Спартак 1918 II (Варна) 28 5 1 22 25:136 16
13 Хитрино (Хитрино) 28 4 3 21 36:129 15
14 Варненчик (Варна) 27 3 2 22 12:80 11
15 Спартак 1918 (Варна) 27 4 3 20 21:87 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници