Неизвестно

Алмус 2012 (Лом)

Арсенал (Лъвино)

Балкан (Банище)

Балкан (Селиминово)

Белица (Белица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

Брусарци (Брусарци)

Възход (Радиево)

Гагарин (Крумово)

Гелеменово (Гелеменово)

Глоджево (Глоджево)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Дъбене (Дъбене)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

Камбурово (Камбурово)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Космос 2013 (Браничево)

Котел (Котел)

Кошарица (Кошарица)

Левски (Коняво)

Левски 2012 (Карапелит)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

Люта (Владимирово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик (Галата)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия (Оризари)

Осогово (Багренци)

Осъм (Козар Белене)

ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица)

Поповица (Поповица)

Ракета 1111 (Буковлък)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

Сарата (Долни Раковец)

Светкавица (Манолско Конаре)

Светкавица (Чудомир)

Своге (Своге)

Селяк (Стубел)

Септември (Медковец)

Септември 2009 (Лехчево)

Скала (Зверино)

Скобелево (Сливен)

Славия 1947 (Хаджиево)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

Сокол 2014 (кв.Д.Воден, Ас)

Спартак 76 (Плевен)

Спортист (Благово)

Странджа (Малко Търново)

Сунгурларска дол. (Сунгурларе)

Съединение (Съединение)

Топлика 77 (Минерални бани)

Тунджа 2010 (Копринка)

Урожай (Пиргово)

Успех (Угърчин)

Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен)

ФК Спартак (Варна)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

BGSupporters форум

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

ЮМВ: Хасково - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Д Любимец (Любимец) 2:0
22.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:10
30.04.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:4
05.11.2016 10:00 4 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) 0:3
01.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Асти АБ (Хасково) 0:0
12.03.2017 10:00 6 кръг Г Любимец (Любимец) 0:3
22.04.2017 11:30 7 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 0:2
23.10.2016 10:30 8 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) 2:3
13.05.2017 10:00 9 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) 3:0
01.04.2017 10:30 10 кръг Д Асти АБ (Хасково) 3:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 10 7 0 3 49:14 21
3 Арда (Кърджали) 10 6 0 4 32:17 18
4 Асти АБ (Хасково) 10 2 2 6 13:43 8
5 Бенковски (Симеоновград) 10 2 2 6 10:28 8
6 Любимец (Любимец) 10 2 0 8 10:44 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ХС 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ХС 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ХС 1 място

Интернет страници