Единство (Гурково)

BGSupporters форум

Единство (Гурково)

"А" ОФГ Стара Загора
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:30 1 кръг Д Реал (Мъдрец) 9:0
11.09.2016 17:30 2 кръг Г Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 3:2
18.09.2016 17:30 3 кръг Д Левски (Оризово) 4:0
22.09.2016 17:30 4 кръг Д Бузлуджа (Енина) 4:4
01.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 0:5
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Сърнево) 4:0
15.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 2:4
23.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 1:0
30.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Г Млада гвардия (Розово) 2:2
03.12.2016 14:00 10 кръг Д Елтемир (Крън) 3:1
13.11.2016 14:00 11 кръг Г Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 1:5
20.11.2016 14:00 12 кръг Д Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 3:0
26.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Г Локомотив (Тулово) 3:1
25.02.2017 14:00 14 кръг Г Реал (Мъдрец) 3:0
05.03.2017 14:30 15 кръг Д Мъглиж (Мъглиж) 4:2
12.03.2017 14:30 16 кръг Г Левски (Оризово) 1:2
18.03.2017 14:30 17 кръг Г Бузлуджа (Енина) 3:0
02.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 3:1
08.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Г Левски (Сърнево) 2:1
16.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 0:0
23.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 2:1
30.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Д Млада гвардия (Розово) 1:0
06.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Г Елтемир (Крън) 0:3
14.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Д Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 1:1
21.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Тунджа 2010 (Копринка) 2:1
28.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Локомотив (Тулово) 7:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Мини "Марица-изток" (Раднево) 26 19 4 3 83:24 61
3 Тунджа 2006 (Ягода) 26 19 3 4 90:14 60
4 Единство (Гурково) 26 17 4 5 68:37 55
5 Чирпан (Чирпан) 26 17 0 9 67:36 51
6 Габровница 04 (Горно Сахране) 26 13 2 11 52:41 41

Единство (Гурково)

ДПГ13: Стара Загора - Междуобластна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 11:30 1 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 0:3
24.09.2016 11:30 2 кръг Д Арсенал (Казанлък) 0:9
01.10.2016 11:30 3 кръг Г Чирпан (Чирпан) 2:3
08.10.2016 11:30 4 кръг Д Верея (Стара Загора) 1:6
15.10.2016 11:30 5 кръг Г Ботев (Гълъбово) 2:2
22.10.2016 11:30 6 кръг Д Миньор (Раднево) 1:0
29.10.2016 11:30 7 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) 2:5
12.11.2016 11:30 8 кръг Д Яворов (Чирпан) 3:0
19.11.2016 11:30 9 кръг Г Хасково (Хасково) 0:3
26.11.2016 11:30 10 кръг Д Респект (Хасково) 2:8
03.12.2016 11:30 11 кръг Г Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 2:7
11.03.2017 12:00 12 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) 0:15
18.03.2017 12:00 13 кръг Г Арсенал (Казанлък) 0:3
25.03.2017 12:00 14 кръг Д Чирпан (Чирпан) 4:1
01.04.2017 12:00 15 кръг Г Верея (Стара Загора) 1:10
08.04.2017 12:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Гълъбово) 9:0
22.04.2017 12:00 17 кръг Г Миньор (Раднево) 1:1
29.04.2017 12:00 18 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) 1:6
06.05.2017 12:00 19 кръг Г Яворов (Чирпан) 3:0
13.05.2017 12:00 20 кръг Д Хасково (Хасково) 1:9
20.05.2017 12:00 21 кръг Г Респект (Хасково) 0:3
27.05.2017 12:00 22 кръг Д Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 0:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Миньор (Раднево) 22 6 1 15 41:105 19
9 Чирпан (Чирпан) 22 6 0 16 23:133 18
10 Единство (Гурково) 22 5 2 15 35:99 17
11 Ботев (Гълъбово) 22 1 1 20 14:156 4
12 Яворов (Чирпан) 22 1 0 21 13:140 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ СЗ 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СЗ 4 място
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЗ 16 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЗ 8 място

Интернет страници