Ситомир (Никопол)

BGSupporters форум

Ситомир (Никопол)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 1:5
08.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 1:2
15.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Устрем (Крета) 2:2
22.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 2:1
29.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:4
06.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 1:3
13.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) анл.
- 8 кръг
почива
27.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Обнова (Обнова) 0:3
03.11.2018 14:00 10 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 1:1
10.11.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 0:2
26.04.2019 16:00 12 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 5:1
16.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Г Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 2:2
23.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Устрем (Крета) 3:4
30.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 2:4
06.04.2019 17:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:2
13.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 0:3
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг
почива
11.05.2019 18:00 20 кръг Г Обнова (Обнова) 1:6
18.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) -:-
01.06.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Ботев (Комарево) 17 5 3 9 23:31 18
8 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 16 3 4 9 19:37 13
9 Устрем (Крета) 16 3 2 11 19:47 11
10 Ситомир (Никопол) 16 2 3 11 21:45 9
-- Гигант (Белене) 5 3 0 2 18:11 -

Ситомир (Никопол)

Деца: Плевен - Областна група - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
29.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) 3:0
- 2 кръг
почива
13.10.2018 11:00 3 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 2:0
20.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 3:1
27.10.2018 11:00 5 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 1:3
03.11.2018 10:00 6 кръг Г Пордим 2017 (Пордим) анл.
10.11.2018 10:00 7 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 3:0
30.03.2019 11:00 8 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) 1:1
- 9 кръг
почива
13.04.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 0:1
20.04.2019 11:00 11 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 2:5
04.05.2019 11:00 12 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 0:3
- 13 кръг
почива
18.05.2019 11:00 14 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Венци (Искър) 9 6 1 2 23:10 19
3 Гигант (Белене) 9 5 0 4 18:17 15
4 Ситомир (Никопол) 9 4 1 4 15:14 13
5 Ювентус (Малчика) 10 3 0 7 6:23 9
6 Вихър (Славяново) 10 1 2 7 10:24 5

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници