Ситомир (Никопол)

BGSupporters форум

Ситомир (Никопол)

"А" ОФГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Чавдар (Бръшляница) 3:0
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Обнова (Обнова) 4:1
19.11.2016 14:00 3 кръг Д Спартак (Койнаре) 3:0
17.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 0:3
22.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 4:2
25.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:2
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 5:0
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 3:0
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Устрем (Крета) 3:0
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 1:2
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Г Левски (Сухаче) 3:0
- 12 кръг Г Чавдар (Бръшляница) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Обнова (Обнова) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спартак (Койнаре) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Устрем (Крета) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Левски (Брест) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Левски (Сухаче) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 11 10 0 1 30:6 30
2 Ботев (Трънчовица) 11 8 1 2 35:14 25
3 Ситомир (Никопол) 11 8 0 3 30:10 24
4 Гигант (Белене) 11 7 1 3 26:22 22
5 Ботев (Комарево) 11 7 1 3 23:13 22

Ситомир (Никопол)

Деца: Плевен - Областна група - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2016 11:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 6:0
08.10.2016 11:00 2 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 4:4
15.10.2016 11:00 3 кръг Д Гунди (Плевен) 5:0
22.10.2016 11:00 4 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 2:0
29.10.2016 11:00 5 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) 1:2
- 6 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) -:-
- 7 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Гунди (Плевен) -:-
- 9 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ситомир (Никопол) 5 3 1 1 18:6 10
2 Гунди (Плевен) 5 3 0 2 14:15 9
3 Гигант (Белене) 5 2 2 1 12:11 8
4 Вихър (Гулянци) 5 2 0 3 12:21 6
5 Ювентус (Малчика) 5 1 2 2 9:9 5

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2014/2015 "В" група 13 място
2013/2014 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 "В" група 8 място
2011/2012 "В" група 10 място
2010/2011 "В" група 9 място
2009/2010 "В" група 3 място

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници