Вихър (Гулянци)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Гулянци)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 1:0
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 1:6
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 1:5
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 0:10
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) анл.
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 0:9
отложен 7 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Гигант 1947 (Белене) 0:5
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:3
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 1:2
отложен 11 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Венци (Искър) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Д Левски (Брест) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Гигант 1947 (Белене) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Войвода (Драгаш войвода) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Ботев (Комарево) 8 3 1 4 17:17 10
9 Ситомир (Никопол) 10 2 2 6 10:26 8
10 Венци (Искър) 9 1 0 8 13:34 3
11 Вихър (Гулянци) 8 1 0 7 4:40 3
-- Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Вихър (Гулянци)

ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2020 16:00 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 1:2
25.09.2020 16:00 2 кръг Д Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
02.10.2020 15:00 3 кръг Г Спартак (Плевен) -:-
09.10.2020 15:00 4 кръг Д Вихър (Славяново) -:-
16.10.2020 15:00 5 кръг Г Вежен (Тетевен) -:-
23.10.2020 15:00 6 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) -:-
30.10.2020 15:00 7 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
06.11.2020 14:30 8 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
13.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Ювентус 95 (Малчика) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Спартак (Плевен) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Вихър (Славяново) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Вежен (Тетевен) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Литекс (Ловеч) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Спартак (Плевен) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Ювентус 95 (Малчика) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Вихър (Гулянци) 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Пещера (Галата) 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
10 Вихър (Славяново) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници