Мизия 1924 (Кнежа)

BGSupporters форум

Мизия 1924 (Кнежа)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 5:1
16.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Чавдар 1920 (Бръшляница) 0:1
23.09.2023 16:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:1
30.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Г Ботев 2022 (Комарево) 2:2
07.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Космос 2004 (Гривица) 0:0
14.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Гигант 1947 (Белене) 0:1
21.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 3:4
11.11.2023 15:00 8 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 1:5
- 9 кръг
почива
02.12.2023 14:00 10 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 7:1
09.03.2024 15:00 11 кръг Г Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 1:3
16.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) 4:1
23.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Чавдар 1920 (Бръшляница) 6:0
30.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 2:1
04.05.2024 18:00 15 кръг Д Ботев 2022 (Комарево) 1:2
13.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Г Космос 2004 (Гривица) 1:1
20.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Д Гигант 1947 (Белене) 3:4
27.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 3:2
11.05.2024 18:00 19 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 8:0
- 20 кръг
почива
25.05.2024 18:00 21 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 2:2
01.06.2024 18:00 22 кръг Д Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 6:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Тръстеник (Тръстеник) 20 10 1 9 45:59 31
6 Космос 2004 (Гривица) 20 8 6 6 35:27 30
7 Мизия 1924 (Кнежа) 20 8 5 7 56:33 29
8 Ситомир (Никопол) 20 8 4 8 31:35 28
9 Обнова 2022 (Обнова) 20 7 5 8 43:32 26

Мизия 1924 (Кнежа)

Деца: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2023 11:00 1 кръг Д ФК Троян (Троян) 8:0
07.10.2023 11:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) 7:0
14.10.2023 11:00 3 кръг Д Озрен (Голям извор) 3:0
21.10.2023 11:00 4 кръг Д Спартак 1924 (Койнаре) 8:1
04.11.2023 14:00 5 кръг Г Партизан (Червен бряг) 3:2
14.04.2024 11:00 6 кръг Г ФК Троян (Троян) 6:0
21.04.2024 10:00 7 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) 11:1
28.04.2024 11:00 8 кръг Г Озрен (Голям извор) -:-
12.05.2024 11:00 9 кръг Г Спартак 1924 (Койнаре) 7:0
19.05.2024 11:00 10 кръг Д Партизан (Червен бряг) 9:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Мизия 1924 (Кнежа) 9 9 0 0 62:4 27
2 ФК Троян (Троян) 9 5 1 3 22:24 16
3 Партизан (Червен бряг) 7 4 1 2 24:18 13
4 Спартак 1924 (Койнаре) 7 2 2 3 10:23 8
5 Ботев (Луковит) 10 1 2 7 9:40 5

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЛ 10 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2017/2018 Трета лига 16 място
2016/2017 Трета лига 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 1 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2018 5.338 84
април 2018 3.289 89
март 2018 9.860 61
ноември 2017 5.725 77
октомври 2017 6.983 75
септември 2017 1.381 93
август 2017 4.699 83
май 2017 7.165 73
април 2017 5.809 80
март 2017 11.577 53
ноември 2016 1.449 91
октомври 2016 8.696 64
септември 2016 7.098 69
август 2016 4.766 85
всички

Интернет страници