Спартак (Койнаре)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Койнаре)

"А" ОФГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 0:3
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:1
19.11.2016 14:00 3 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 0:3
17.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 6:1
22.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Устрем (Крета) 2:1
25.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 1:1
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Левски (Сухаче) 2:1
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Бръшляница) 3:0
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Обнова (Обнова) 0:3
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 2:3
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Д Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 4:0
11.03.2017 15:00 12 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 2:4
18.03.2017 15:00 13 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:3
отложен 14 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) -:-
08.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 1:2
отложен 16 кръг Д Устрем (Крета) -:-
22.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Левски (Брест) 0:7
29.04.2017 14:30 18 кръг Д Левски (Сухаче) 4:1
06.05.2017 18:00 19 кръг Г Чавдар (Бръшляница) 3:1
13.05.2017 18:00 20 кръг Д Обнова (Обнова) 2:4
20.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 4:2
27.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Г Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Обнова (Обнова) 20 12 0 8 50:31 36
7 Левски (Брест) 20 10 2 8 54:28 32
8 Спартак (Койнаре) 19 8 2 9 37:41 26
9 Устрем (Крета) 20 5 3 12 34:55 18
10 Светослав (Лепица) 20 4 3 13 28:57 15

Спартак (Койнаре)

Деца: Плевен - Областна група - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2016 11:00 1 кръг Д Искър (Чомаковци) 3:1
08.10.2016 11:00 2 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 3:3
15.10.2016 11:00 3 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 5:0
22.10.2016 11:00 4 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 6:0
29.10.2016 11:00 5 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 4:0
22.04.2017 11:00 6 кръг Г Искър (Чомаковци) 1:2
29.04.2017 11:00 7 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 0:3
06.05.2017 11:00 8 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) 6:1
13.05.2017 11:00 9 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 0:1
20.05.2017 11:00 10 кръг Д Венци (Искър) 6:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 10 9 1 0 43:10 28
2 Спартак (Койнаре) 10 6 1 3 34:11 19
3 Искър (Чомаковци) 10 5 1 4 29:26 16
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 10 4 0 6 18:30 12
5 Венци (Искър) 10 2 1 7 17:41 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 14 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници