Спортист (Слокощица)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист (Слокощица)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 3:1
07.09.2014 10:30 2 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 0:2
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 2:1
21.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 4:2
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 4:0
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 4:1
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 3:2
26.10.2014 10:30 8 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 4:2
02.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 4:4
09.11.2014 15:00 10 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 4:0
- 11 кръг
почива
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 5:0
30.11.2014 11:00 13 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:0
01.03.2015 10:30 14 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 2:1
13.04.2015 16:00 15 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 0:0
15.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 2:1
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 0:1
29.03.2015 16:00 18 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:3
05.04.2015 10:30 19 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 5:2
10.04.2015 16:00 20 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 2:3
19.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 1:0
26.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 3:0
03.05.2015 17:00 23 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 2:0
- 24 кръг
почива
17.05.2015 10:30 25 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 2:3
23.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 4:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 24 20 2 2 85:12 62
2 Спортист (Слокощица) 24 17 2 5 61:32 53
3 Ботев (Лозно) 24 17 2 5 72:29 53
4 Струма (Нови чифлик) 24 16 2 6 86:42 50
5 Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 24 13 1 10 54:68 40

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници