Владислав (Джулюница)

BGSupporters форум

Владислав (Джулюница)

"Б" ОГ Велико Търново - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
- 1 кръг
почива
15.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Юнак (Мерданя) 5:3
22.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Дебелец) 1:6
29.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Горско ново село) 3:2
06.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Победа (Кесарево) 1:1
13.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Росица (Поликраище) 4:2
20.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Г Спортист (Козаревец) 4:1
27.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Д Първомайци (Първомайци) 3:1
03.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Г Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:1
10.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Вихър (Добри дял) 6:0
17.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Г Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 8:0
24.11.2018 14:30 12 кръг Д Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 2:2
10.03.2019 15:00 13 кръг Г Янтра (Драганово) 3:4
- 14 кръг
почива
23.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Юнак (Мерданя) 4:2
30.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Ботев (Дебелец) 1:2
06.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Горско ново село) 5:2
13.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Д Победа (Кесарево) 3:0
20.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Росица (Поликраище) 1:2
27.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Спортист (Козаревец) 1:0
05.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Г Първомайци (Първомайци) 2:0
11.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Д Долна Оряховица (Долна Оряховица) 1:3
18.05.2019 18:00 23 кръг Г Вихър (Добри дял) 10:0
15.06.2019 18:00 24 кръг Д Олимпиакос 2018 (Никюп) 7:4
02.06.2019 18:00 25 кръг Г Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 1:3
08.06.2019 18:00 26 кръг Д Янтра (Драганово) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Янтра (Драганово) 24 17 4 3 83:28 55
4 Рудановски 1922 (Константин) 24 17 3 4 73:38 54
5 Владислав (Джулюница) 24 15 3 6 80:42 48
6 Първомайци (Първомайци) 24 11 3 10 61:37 36
7 Росица (Поликраище) 24 11 2 11 52:52 35

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВТ 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВТ 2 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВТ 6 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ВТ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВТ 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници