Ахелой (Ахелой)

BGSupporters форум

Ахелой (Ахелой)

"Б" ОГ Бургас - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Каблешково (Каблешково) 0:2
09.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) 0:5
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) 1:4
23.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Странджа 23 (Малко Търново) 1:0
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 2:3
- 6 кръг
почива
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) 0:4
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 2:5
04.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Д Черноморец (Несебър) 0:6
12.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Г Черноморски спортист 2022 (Обзор) 1:3
19.11.2023 14:30 11 кръг Д Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) 1:2
26.11.2023 14:30 12 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 2:1
03.12.2023 14:00 13 кръг Д Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 4:2
02.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Каблешково (Каблешково) -:-
09.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) -:-
16.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) -:-
23.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Г Странджа 23 (Малко Търново) -:-
30.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Д Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) -:-
- 19 кръг
почива
14.04.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) -:-
20.04.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 22 кръг Г Черноморец (Несебър) -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 23 кръг Д Черноморски спортист 2022 (Обзор) -:-
19.05.2024 18:00 24 кръг Г Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) -:-
25.05.2024 18:00 25 кръг Д Равда (Равда) -:-
02.06.2024 18:00 26 кръг Г Свети Влас (Свети Влас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Странджа 23 (Малко Търново) 11 4 2 5 20:26 14
9 Черноморски спортист 2022 (Обзор) 12 3 3 6 21:23 12
10 Ахелой (Ахелой) 12 3 0 9 14:37 9
11 Равда (Равда) 12 2 2 8 17:36 8
12 Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 12 2 1 9 17:56 7

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ БС 9 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ БС 9 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БС 5 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БС 6 място
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 1 място

Интернет страници