Ахелой (Ахелой)

BGSupporters форум

Ахелой (Ахелой)

"Б" ОГ Бургас - източна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Каблешково (Каблешково) 0:2
09.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) 0:5
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) 1:4
23.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Странджа 23 (Малко Търново) 1:0
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Г Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 2:3
- 6 кръг
почива
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) 0:4
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 2:5
04.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Д Черноморец (Несебър) 0:6
12.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Г Черноморски спортист 2022 (Обзор) 1:3
19.11.2023 14:30 11 кръг Д Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) 1:2
26.11.2023 14:30 12 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 2:1
03.12.2023 14:00 13 кръг Д Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 4:2
02.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Каблешково (Каблешково) 2:2
09.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) 1:6
16.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) 2:1
23.03.2024 15:00 17 кръг Г Странджа 23 (Малко Търново) 3:0
30.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Д Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 8:5
- 19 кръг
почива
14.04.2024 17:00 20 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) 0:3
20.04.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 3:3
28.04.2024 17:00 22 кръг Г Черноморец (Несебър) 3:3
11.05.2024 18:00 23 кръг Д Черноморски спортист 2022 (Обзор) 1:2
19.05.2024 18:00 24 кръг Г Банево (кв.Банево, Бургас) 0:1
25.05.2024 18:00 25 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 1:1
02.06.2024 18:00 26 кръг Г Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 2:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Устрем (Тънково) 24 10 2 12 72:65 32
9 Равда (Равда) 24 7 4 13 46:61 25
10 Ахелой (Ахелой) 24 6 4 14 40:68 22
11 Ветрен (кв.Ветрен, Бургас) 24 4 1 19 39:112 13
12 Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 24 3 2 19 41:103 11

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ БС 9 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ БС 9 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БС 5 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БС 6 място
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 1 място

Интернет страници