Асти АБ (Хасково)

BGSupporters форум

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Елитна група (U-15)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.08.2019 10:00 1 кръг Г Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 0:1
28.08.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 2:2
11.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 0:3
14.09.2019 16:00 4 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:3
18.09.2019 15:00 5 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:5
22.09.2019 11:00 6 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:4
29.09.2019 13:00 7 кръг Г Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 1:6
05.10.2019 12:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:1
09.10.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Национал (София) 1:6
24.10.2019 11:00 10 кръг Д Черно море (Варна) 0:2
31.10.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Витоша 13 (София) 2:1
10.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Д Берое (Стара Загора) 0:2
17.11.2019 11:00 13 кръг Г Спартак 1919 (Плевен) 0:2
23.11.2019 11:00 14 кръг Д Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 1:0
01.12.2019 12:00 15 кръг Г Ботев (Пловдив) 0:15
23.02.2020 11:00 16 кръг Д Лудогорец 1945 (Разград) 1:2
01.03.2020 12:00 17 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) 0:3
05.03.2020 13:30 18 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 0:0
09.03.2020 14:00 19 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) анл.
15.03.2020 14:00 20 кръг Д Септември (София) анл.
18.03.2020 14:00 21 кръг Г Левски (София) анл.
21.03.2020 14:00 22 кръг Д Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) анл.
04.04.2020 23 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) анл.
16.04.2020 24 кръг Д Национал (София) анл.
25.04.2020 25 кръг Г Черно море (Варна) анл.
02.05.2020 26 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) анл.
09.05.2020 27 кръг Г Берое (Стара Загора) анл.
16.05.2020 28 кръг Д Спартак 1919 (Плевен) анл.
23.05.2020 29 кръг Г Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) анл.
30.05.2020 30 кръг Д Ботев (Пловдив) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Етър ВТ (Велико Търново) 18 6 2 10 25:34 20
13 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 18 3 3 12 26:41 12
14 Витоша 13 (София) 18 3 2 13 12:40 11
15 Асти АБ (Хасково) 18 2 2 14 9:58 8
16 Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 18 0 0 18 6:90 0

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Деца: Хасково - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Аида (Караманци) 3:1
28.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Д Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 2:0
05.10.2019 09:30 3 кръг Г Хеброс 1921 (Харманли) 3:0
12.10.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) 3:0
19.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 0:4
26.10.2019 11:00 6 кръг Г Раковски (Ивайловград) 0:0
02.11.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Извор (Горски извор) 5:2
21.03.2020 09:00 8 кръг Д Аида (Караманци) анл.
28.03.2020 10:00 9 кръг Г Любимец 2000 (Любимец) анл.
- 10 кръг
почива
11.04.2020 10:00 11 кръг Г Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) анл.
25.04.2020 09:30 12 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) анл.
01.05.2020 11:30 13 кръг Д Раковски (Ивайловград) анл.
09.05.2020 10:00 14 кръг Г Извор (Горски извор) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) 6 5 0 1 25:11 15
2 Асти АБ (Хасково) 6 4 1 1 13:7 13
3 Любимец 2000 (Любимец) 6 3 0 3 15:16 9
4 Извор (Горски извор) 6 3 0 3 15:11 9
5 Раковски (Ивайловград) 6 2 1 3 16:10 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници