Козаро (Ботевград)

BGSupporters форум

Козаро (Ботевград)

"А" ОГ София
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Западна подгрупа
12.09.2021 17:00 1 кръг Г Скравена (Скравена) 0:0
19.09.2021 11:00 2 кръг Д Сините орли (Своге) 1:1
26.09.2021 17:00 3 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 0:2
02.10.2021 16:00 4 кръг Д Петърч (Петърч) 2:0
09.10.2021 16:00 5 кръг Г Драгоман (Драгоман) 1:4
17.10.2021 11:00 6 кръг Г Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 1:1
24.10.2021 16:00 7 кръг Д Спортист 2009 II (Своге) 4:1
31.10.2021 15:00 8 кръг Г Правец (Правец) 2:2
07.11.2021 15:00 9 кръг Д Зенит (Церово) 2:4
28.11.2021 14:00 10 кръг Д Скравена (Скравена) 1:0
04.12.2021 14:00 11 кръг Г Сините орли (Своге) 4:1
- 12 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Петърч (Петърч) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Драгоман (Драгоман) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Спортист 2009 II (Своге) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Правец (Правец) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Зенит (Церово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Правец (Правец) 11 6 2 3 25:20 20
5 Зенит (Церово) 11 6 0 5 35:26 18
6 Козаро (Ботевград) 11 4 4 3 18:16 16
7 Скравена (Скравена) 11 4 2 5 16:22 14
8 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 11 3 1 7 20:40 10

Козаро (Ботевград)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
26.09.2021 11:20 1 кръг Д Надежда (Доброславци) 1:2
03.10.2021 13:40 2 кръг Г БАМФ (София) 0:7
10.10.2021 10:10 3 кръг Д Елит София (София) 10:1
17.10.2021 12:30 4 кръг Г ДАФ (София) 3:0
24.10.2021 11:20 5 кръг Д Спортист 13 (София) 5:1
31.10.2021 11:20 6 кръг Г Спорт за всички (София) 1:2
07.11.2021 12:30 7 кръг Д Барокко (София) 1:0
28.11.2021 10:10 8 кръг Г Арес (София) -:-
05.12.2021 09:00 9 кръг Д Сердика (София) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Спорт за всички (София) 6 5 1 0 20:6 16
3 Надежда (Доброславци) 6 5 0 1 27:13 15
4 Козаро (Ботевград) 7 4 0 3 21:13 12
5 Барокко (София) 7 3 2 2 14:9 11
6 Арес (София) 6 2 1 3 10:12 7

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Козаро (Ботевград)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници