Мълния (Климент)

BGSupporters форум

Мълния (Климент)

"А" ОГ Шумен - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.12.2023 11:00 1 кръг Г Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 2:0
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Космос (Браничево) 3:0
16.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 4:0
24.09.2023 17:00 4 кръг Д Победа 2016 (Пристое) 7:1
- 5 кръг
почива
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Зенит (Черноглавци) 0:1
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г Борци (Борци) 5:1
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) 0:0
04.11.2023 14:00 9 кръг Д Дъбрава (Осеновец) 5:0
11.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Г Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 4:1
18.11.2023 14:00 11 кръг Д Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) 6:1
03.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Д Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 5:2
10.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Космос (Браничево) 1:0
16.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Лудогорец 2017 (Каолиново) 9:2
23.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Победа 2016 (Пристое) 5:0
- 16 кръг
почива
07.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Г Зенит (Черноглавци) 3:2
14.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Д Борци (Борци) 3:0
21.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Д Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) 4:1
- 20 кръг
почива
05.05.2024 17:00 21 кръг Д Устрем 2020 (Пет могили) 7:0
12.05.2024 17:00 22 кръг Г Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) 5:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Мълния (Климент) 18 16 1 1 73:15 49
2 Заря 2022 (Тодор Икономово) 18 13 3 2 58:25 42
3 Зенит (Черноглавци) 18 12 3 3 67:26 39
4 Ясен 2007 (Ясенково) 18 10 2 6 59:45 32
5 Ракета 2023 (Тъкач) 18 9 2 7 56:46 29
"А" ОГ Шумен - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
1/4 финали
19.05.2024 17:00 - Г Енев (Дибич) -:-
Приятелски срещи: Зима-пролет
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.02.2024 14:00 - Д Бенковски (Исперих) 2:3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Мълния (Климент)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 1 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 7 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 13 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници