Метал 2002 (Перник)

BGSupporters форум

Метал 2002 (Перник)

ДПГ13: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
09.09.2017 13:30 1 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:1
16.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Септември (София) 5:2
18.10.2017 15:00 3 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 1:3
30.09.2017 09:00 4 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 3:0
11.11.2017 15:00 5 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 1:0
14.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 1:2
21.10.2017 13:30 7 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:2
28.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Г Н спорт (София) 1:1
04.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 ЦСКА (София) 9 5 3 1 25:9 18
4 Н спорт (София) 9 4 3 2 23:10 15
5 Метал 2002 (Перник) 9 4 1 4 14:11 13
6 Беласица (Петрич) 9 3 3 3 6:14 12
7 Септември (София) 9 3 1 5 14:23 10
Втора фаза / Група "А"
10.03.2018 13:30 1 кръг Г София спорт (София) 0:0
02.05.2018 15:00 2 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) 1:0
26.05.2018 13:30 3 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 0:0
31.03.2018 09:00 4 кръг Г Елит София (София) 2:0
14.04.2018 13:30 5 кръг Д Витоша 13 (София) 2:0
21.04.2018 12:00 6 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 2:0
28.04.2018 12:00 7 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 0:0
09.05.2018 12:00 8 кръг Г Левски (София) 0:2
12.05.2018 12:00 9 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 0:3
19.05.2018 12:00 10 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 1:2
02.06.2018 09:00 11 кръг Д Славия 1913 (София) 0:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 ЦСКА (София) 11 5 3 3 17:5 18
5 Славия 1913 (София) 11 5 2 4 24:20 17
6 Метал 2002 (Перник) 11 4 3 4 8:9 15
7 ДИТ Спорт (София) 11 3 4 4 8:12 13
8 Миньор (Перник) 11 3 2 6 10:26 11

Метал 2002 (Перник)

ДПГ11: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
09.09.2017 10:10 1 кръг Д София спорт (София) 11:0
16.09.2017 14:50 2 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 2:1
23.09.2017 11:20 3 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 0:3
30.09.2017 14:50 4 кръг Д Левски (София) 1:0
07.10.2017 10:10 5 кръг Г Национал (София) 4:1
14.10.2017 13:40 6 кръг Д РД Спорт (София) 3:0
21.10.2017 10:10 7 кръг Г Лъвчетата (София) 2:0
28.10.2017 11:20 8 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 3:0
25.11.2017 12:30 9 кръг Г Младост 2015 (София) 5:0
11.11.2017 12:30 10 кръг Д Сердика (София) 2:0
18.11.2017 13:40 11 кръг Г Септември (София) 4:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Метал 2002 (Перник) 11 10 0 1 37:6 30
2 Царско село 2015 (София) 11 9 0 2 75:13 27
3 Левски (София) 11 8 1 2 52:9 25
4 Национал (София) 11 8 0 3 38:16 24
5 РД Спорт (София) 11 5 2 4 23:21 17
Втора фаза / Група "А"
10.03.2018 10:10 1 кръг Д Арес (София) 3:0
17.03.2018 11:20 2 кръг Г Царско село 2015 (София) 3:0
24.03.2018 10:10 3 кръг Д Национал (София) 3:1
31.03.2018 11:20 4 кръг Д Левски (София) 2:1
14.04.2018 11:20 5 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) 5:1
21.04.2018 10:10 6 кръг Д Н спорт (София) 1:5
28.04.2018 10:10 7 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 2:1
09.05.2018 14:50 8 кръг Д ДИТ Спорт (София) 0:2
12.05.2018 10:10 9 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 3:1
19.05.2018 11:20 10 кръг Д Локомотив 1929 (София) 4:1
26.05.2018 11:20 11 кръг Г Олимпия ФК (София) 3:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (София) 11 9 1 1 28:8 28
2 Н спорт (София) 11 9 1 1 41:12 28
3 Метал 2002 (Перник) 11 9 0 2 29:14 27
4 ДИТ Спорт (София) 11 8 2 1 29:9 26
5 ЦСКА (София) 11 7 1 3 27:20 22

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници