Орел (Лебница)

BGSupporters форум

Орел (Лебница)

"А" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г Спортист (Падеш) 0:3
10.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Малеш (Микрево) 6:2
17.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Светкавица (Митино) 3:3
- 4 кръг
почива
01.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 3:6
08.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 3:1
15.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) 4:0
22.10.2023 16:00 8 кръг Г Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 2:6
18.02.2024 14:00 9 кръг Д Вихрен II (Сандански) 0:2
12.11.2023 15:00 10 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) 4:1
19.11.2023 15:00 11 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) 1:2
26.11.2023 15:00 12 кръг Г Локомотив (Дамяница) 0:4
03.12.2023 14:30 13 кръг Д Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 1:4
25.02.2024 14:00 14 кръг Д Спортист (Падеш) -:-
03.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Г Малеш (Микрево) -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 16 кръг Д Светкавица (Митино) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
24.03.2024 15:00 18 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
31.03.2024 15:00 19 кръг Д Левуново 2014 (Левуново) -:-
07.04.2024 16:00 20 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) -:-
14.04.2024 16:00 21 кръг Д Рилци 2006 (Рилци) -:-
21.04.2024 16:00 22 кръг Г Вихрен II (Сандански) -:-
28.04.2024 16:00 23 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
12.05.2024 17:00 24 кръг Г Ветрен (Полена) -:-
19.05.2024 17:00 25 кръг Д Локомотив (Дамяница) -:-
25.05.2024 17:00 26 кръг Г Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 11 4 3 4 26:23 15
8 Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 11 4 1 6 18:26 13
9 Орел (Лебница) 12 4 1 7 27:34 13
10 Светкавица (Митино) 12 3 2 7 23:38 11
11 Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 12 3 1 8 14:32 10

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2021/2022 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2020/2021 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници