Подгорец (Коларово)

BGSupporters форум

Подгорец (Коларово)

"Б" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма" 2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
20.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Граничар (Кулата) 3:1
27.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 4:1
04.10.2020 16:00 3 кръг Д Огражденец (Кърналово) 5:3
11.10.2020 16:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Кавракирово) 3:0
18.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Яворница (Яворница) 2:1
06.02.2021 14:30 6 кръг Г Калабак (Самуилово) 0:0
13.02.2021 14:30 7 кръг Д Струма (Марикостиново) 1:1
08.11.2020 15:00 8 кръг Г Беласица 08 (Беласица) 5:0
15.11.2020 15:00 9 кръг Д Стрела (Петрич) 4:1
- 10 кръг
почива
29.11.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Ураган (Михнево) 4:1
06.12.2020 14:30 12 кръг Д Светкавица (Митино) 2:1
13.12.2020 14:30 13 кръг Г Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 0:0
20.02.2021 14:30 14 кръг Г Граничар (Кулата) 3:0
27.02.2021 14:30 15 кръг Д Локомотив (Генерал Тодоров) 3:0
06.03.2021 15:00 16 кръг Г Огражденец (Кърналово) 2:0
13.03.2021 15:00 17 кръг Д Вихър (Кавракирово) 6:2
20.03.2021 15:00 18 кръг Г Яворница (Яворница) 1:2
27.03.2021 15:00 19 кръг Д Калабак (Самуилово) 2:1
10.04.2021 16:00 20 кръг Г Струма (Марикостиново) -:-
17.04.2021 16:00 21 кръг Д Беласица 08 (Беласица) -:-
24.04.2021 16:00 22 кръг Г Стрела (Петрич) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
15.05.2021 17:00 24 кръг Г Ураган (Михнево) -:-
22.05.2021 17:00 25 кръг Г Светкавица (Митино) -:-
29.05.2021 17:00 26 кръг Д Огражден 1955 (Първомай) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Огражден 1955 (Първомай) 18 16 2 0 73:13 50
2 Подгорец (Коларово) 18 14 3 1 50:15 45
3 Струма (Марикостиново) 17 12 4 1 61:12 40
4 Калабак (Самуилово) 17 10 3 4 33:20 33
5 Яворница (Яворница) 17 10 0 7 38:32 30

Клубна емблема

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ БЛ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници