Провадия (Провадия)

BGSupporters форум

Провадия (Провадия)

"А" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Г Искра (Генерал Киселово) 4:0
13.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:0
20.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 4:1
26.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 5:0
03.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Напредък (Суворово) 3:1
10.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Балкан (Аспарухово) 2:1
17.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 2:1
29.11.2015 14:00 8 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2:0
07.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 0:2
14.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:1
21.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Д ФК Спартак (Варна) 0:3
06.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Д Искра (Генерал Киселово) 4:0
13.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:1
20.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 4:1
27.03.2016 15:00 15 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 4:1
03.04.2016 16:00 16 кръг Д Напредък (Суворово) 2:1
10.04.2016 16:00 17 кръг Г Балкан (Аспарухово) 3:0
17.04.2016 16:00 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 3:2
24.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:2
08.05.2016 16:00 20 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 4:1
15.05.2016 16:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) 2:0
22.05.2016 16:00 22 кръг Г ФК Спартак (Варна) 2:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 22 16 4 2 50:16 52
3 Ботев (Брестак) 22 16 3 3 53:19 51
4 Провадия (Провадия) 22 16 1 5 53:24 49
5 Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 22 10 4 8 43:39 34
6 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 22 10 2 10 25:34 32

Провадия (Провадия)

ЮМВ: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 10:00 1 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) 12:0
- 2 кръг
почива
20.09.2015 10:00 3 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) 0:1
27.09.2015 10:00 4 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 0:0
04.10.2015 10:00 5 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 2:1
11.10.2015 10:00 6 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:0
18.10.2015 10:00 7 кръг Д Варненчик (Варна) 0:2
23.10.2015 12:00 8 кръг Д Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 1:1
26.10.2015 10:00 9 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 1:4
30.10.2015 10:00 10 кръг Д Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 9:0
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг
почива
15.11.2015 10:00 13 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2:3
22.11.2015 10:00 14 кръг Д Химик (Девня) 5:3
29.11.2015 10:00 15 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 3:1
28.02.2016 10:00 16 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) 10:0
- 17 кръг
почива
06.03.2016 10:00 18 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) 1:5
13.03.2016 10:00 19 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 2:1
20.03.2016 10:00 20 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1:3
27.03.2016 10:00 21 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:1
03.04.2016 10:00 22 кръг Г Варненчик (Варна) 1:4
26.05.2016 15:00 23 кръг Г Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 3:4
17.04.2016 10:00 24 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 1:6
24.04.2016 10:00 25 кръг Г Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 3:0
- 26 кръг
почива
- 27 кръг
почива
15.05.2016 10:00 28 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2:4
22.05.2016 10:00 29 кръг Г Химик (Девня) 3:3
29.05.2016 10:00 30 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 3:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 24 17 2 5 73:29 53
5 Спортист 2011 (Генерал Тошево) 24 14 1 9 74:47 43
6 Провадия (Провадия) 24 11 3 10 69:49 36
7 Химик (Девня) 23 11 1 11 76:72 34
8 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 24 10 1 13 58:46 31

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ ВН 1 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ ВН 7 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ВН 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 "В" група 15 място
2013/2014 "В" група 10 място
2012/2013 "В" група 13 място
2011/2012 А ОФГ ВН 2 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2015 4.600 75
април 2015 4.838 71
март 2015 4.611 77
декември 2014 7.015 71
октомври 2014 2.053 89
септември 2014 2.011 89
май 2014 7.959 65
април 2014 10.909 54
март 2014 2.221 88
ноември 2013 3.880 88
септември 2013 9.237 65
август 2013 7.298 75
май 2013 9.278 58
април 2013 1.953 84
март 2013 15.078 38
ноември 2012 1.847 91
октомври 2012 5.688 77
септември 2012 2.136 91
всички

Интернет страници