Ропотамо (Приморско)

BGSupporters форум

Ропотамо (Приморско)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2022 17:00 1 кръг Д Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 7:1
17.09.2022 17:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 1:3
25.09.2022 17:00 3 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 1:2
09.10.2022 16:00 4 кръг Г Манолич (Манолич) анл.
16.10.2022 16:00 5 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 0:6
23.10.2022 16:00 6 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 2:8
- 7 кръг
почива
06.11.2022 14:30 8 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:1
13.11.2022 14:30 9 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 1:4
20.11.2022 14:30 10 кръг Д Долно Езерово (кв.Д.Езерово, Бс) 0:0
27.11.2022 14:30 11 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 0:3
- 12 кръг Г Аполония Понтика (Созопол) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
- 17 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Долно Езерово (кв.Д.Езерово, Бс) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Долно Езерово (кв.Долно Езерово, Бургас) 9 2 2 5 16:23 8
8 Странджанец (Царево) 9 2 2 5 16:26 8
9 Ропотамо (Приморско) 9 1 2 6 13:28 5
10 Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 9 1 1 7 5:32 4
-- Манолич (Манолич) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Ропотамо (Приморско)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2022 13:00 1 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:3
09.10.2022 11:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 1:3
16.10.2022 10:00 3 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 2:5
23.10.2022 11:30 4 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 3:1
16.11.2022 14:00 5 кръг Д ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 0:7
06.11.2022 11:00 6 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
13.11.2022 11:00 7 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:4
- 8 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 9 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 12 кръг Г ОФК Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Звезденбург (Бургас) 7 3 1 3 16:15 10
5 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
6 Карнобат (Карнобат) 7 2 2 3 12:23 8
7 Созопол (Созопол) 7 1 0 6 7:26 3
8 Ропотамо (Приморско) 7 1 0 6 7:26 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2020/2021 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 12 място

Интернет страници