Ропотамо (Приморско)

BGSupporters форум

Ропотамо (Приморско)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 1:2
17.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 3:1
24.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 0:1
01.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 1:4
08.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 2:5
15.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Г Русокастро Зл.крепост (Русокастро) 1:3
22.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Д Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 1:4
05.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 4:1
12.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 2:3
18.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 2:5
26.11.2023 14:30 11 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:2
10.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 1:3
16.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:0
24.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 1:4
31.03.2024 17:00 15 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 3:2
07.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 0:1
14.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Д Русокастро Зл.крепост (Русокастро) 1:1
21.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Г Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 2:3
28.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) 2:3
12.05.2024 18:00 20 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 2:6
19.05.2024 18:00 21 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 4:1
25.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 20 7 1 12 40:55 22
9 Вихър (Айтос) 21 6 2 13 34:51 20
10 Българово 1948 (Българово) 21 5 2 14 28:62 17
11 Ропотамо (Приморско) 21 4 2 15 33:55 14
12 Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 21 1 0 20 16:97 3

Ропотамо (Приморско)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:11
24.09.2023 10:00 2 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:7
01.10.2023 09:30 3 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 6:2
08.10.2023 11:00 4 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:3
15.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) 0:14
22.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Д Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 3:9
05.11.2023 11:00 7 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:3
12.11.2023 11:00 8 кръг Д ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 2:5
18.11.2023 10:00 9 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:7
17.03.2024 12:00 10 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:8
24.03.2024 10:00 11 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:7
31.03.2024 12:00 12 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 3:0
07.04.2024 11:00 13 кръг Д ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 6:4
14.04.2024 10:00 14 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 1:9
21.04.2024 10:00 15 кръг Г Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 0:5
28.04.2024 11:00 16 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 2:5
12.05.2024 11:00 17 кръг Г ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 0:3
19.05.2024 11:00 18 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Българово 1948 (Българово) 18 10 0 8 72:51 30
7 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 18 9 2 7 73:41 29
8 ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 18 3 0 15 30:96 9
9 Ропотамо (Приморско) 18 3 0 15 27:106 9
10 Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 17 1 0 16 9:90 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 А ОФГ БС 6 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 10 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 12 място

Интернет страници