Карнобат (Карнобат)

BGSupporters форум

Карнобат (Карнобат)

Югоизточна Трета лига
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.08.2024 18:30 1 кръг Г Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
10.08.2024 18:30 2 кръг Д Гигант (Съединение) -:-
17.08.2024 18:00 3 кръг Г ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
24.08.2024 18:00 4 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
31.08.2024 18:00 5 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
07.09.2024 17:00 6 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
14.09.2024 17:00 7 кръг Г Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
21.09.2024 17:00 8 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
28.09.2024 17:00 9 кръг Г Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
05.10.2024 16:00 10 кръг Д Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
09.10.2024 16:00 11 кръг Г Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
12.10.2024 16:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
19.10.2024 16:00 13 кръг Г Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
26.10.2024 16:00 14 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
02.11.2024 14:30 15 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
09.11.2024 14:30 16 кръг Д ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
16.11.2024 14:30 17 кръг Г Саяна (Хасково) -:-
23.11.2024 14:30 18 кръг Г Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
30.11.2024 14:30 19 кръг Д Марица (Милево) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Гигант (Съединение) -:-
- 22 кръг Д ФК Свиленград (Свиленград) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Загорец (Нова Загора) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Ботев III (Пловдив) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Родопа Смолян (Смолян) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
- 35 кръг Г ФК Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 36 кръг Д Саяна (Хасково) -:-
- 37 кръг Д Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) -:-
- 38 кръг Г Марица (Милево) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Димитровград 1947 (Димитровград) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Загорец (Нова Загора) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Карнобат (Карнобат) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Левски (Карлово) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Локомотив 1926 II (Пловдив) - 0 0 0 0:0 0
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.07.2024 09:40 - Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:5
13.07.2024 09:30 - Д Черноморец 1919 II (Бургас) 6:4
17.07.2024 18:30 - Г Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 6:3
20.07.2024 - Д Марица (Милево) -:-
25.07.2024 - Д Берое II (Стара Загора) -:-

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Екип 1 Екип 2

Отбор

Карнобат (Карнобат)

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници