Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец)

BGSupporters форум

Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2023 17:00 1 кръг Д Русокастро Зл.крепост (Русокастро) 0:5
17.09.2023 17:00 2 кръг Г Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 1:4
23.09.2023 17:00 3 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) 1:2
01.10.2023 16:00 4 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:5
07.10.2023 16:00 5 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:7
14.10.2023 16:00 6 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:3
22.10.2023 16:00 7 кръг Г ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 0:8
04.11.2023 14:30 8 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 0:4
12.11.2023 14:30 9 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 1:7
18.11.2023 14:30 10 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 5:2
26.11.2023 14:30 11 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 1:8
10.03.2024 15:00 12 кръг Г Русокастро Зл.крепост (Русокастро) 0:2
16.03.2024 15:00 13 кръг Д Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 1:5
24.03.2024 15:00 14 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 2:4
30.03.2024 15:00 15 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:4
07.04.2024 17:00 16 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:3
13.04.2024 17:00 17 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:7
20.04.2024 17:00 18 кръг Д ОФК Поморие (Поморие) 0:3
27.04.2024 17:00 19 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:5
11.05.2024 18:00 20 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 2:5
19.05.2024 18:00 21 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:4
25.05.2024 18:00 22 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 1:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Аполония Понтика (Созопол) 22 9 1 12 47:59 28
9 Вихър (Айтос) 22 6 2 14 34:54 20
10 Българово 1948 (Българово) 22 5 2 15 29:65 17
11 Ропотамо (Приморско) 22 4 2 16 34:57 14
12 Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 22 1 0 21 17:102 3

Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група "Б"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2023 10:00 1 кръг Д Българово 1948 (Българово) 2:7
23.09.2023 12:00 2 кръг Д ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 4:0
01.10.2023 09:30 3 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 2:6
08.10.2023 10:00 4 кръг Д Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 0:5
15.10.2023 10:00 5 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:5
22.10.2023 10:00 6 кръг Д ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 0:3
04.11.2023 13:00 7 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:13
12.11.2023 10:00 8 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 1:9
03.12.2023 09:30 9 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:4
17.03.2024 12:00 10 кръг Г Българово 1948 (Българово) 0:5
24.03.2024 09:30 11 кръг Г ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:3
31.03.2024 12:00 12 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 0:3
07.04.2024 10:00 13 кръг Г Свети Влас (Свети Влас) 0:4
14.04.2024 11:00 14 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:6
21.04.2024 09:30 15 кръг Г ОФК Елхово (Елхово) 0:3
отложен 16 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
12.05.2024 12:00 17 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:9
19.05.2024 10:00 18 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Българово 1948 (Българово) 18 10 0 8 72:51 30
7 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 18 9 2 7 73:41 29
8 ОФК Стралджа (Стралджа) 18 3 0 15 30:96 9
9 Ропотамо (Приморско) 18 3 0 15 27:106 9
10 Странджа Агрокорн 2022 (Средец) 17 1 0 16 9:90 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2022/2023 Б ОФГ БС 2 място
2021/2022 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2020/2021 А ОФГ БС 6 място
2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 3 място

Интернет страници