"А" ОГ Благоевград | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Първа фаза / подгрупа "Бистрица" | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.03.2022 15:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Перун 1978 (Кресна) | 5:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 2 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.09.2021 17:00 | 3 кръг | Д | Малеш (Микрево) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.09.2021 17:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Планинец (Годлево) | 3:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09.2021 17:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) | 5:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10.2021 16:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Левски 2008 (Крупник) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12.2021 14:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Белица 2015 (Белица) | 5:4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.10.2021 16:00 | 8 кръг | Г | Авангард (Бачево) | 2:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10.2021 16:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.10.2021 15:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Перун 1978 (Кресна) | 7:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 11 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.02.2022 14:00 | 12 кръг | Г | Малеш (Микрево) | 2:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.02.2022 14:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Планинец (Годлево) | 5:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11.2021 15:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02.2022 14:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Левски 2008 (Крупник) | 4:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2022 16:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Белица 2015 (Белица) | 0:4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.03.2022 15:00 | 17 кръг | Д | Авангард (Бачево) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.03.2022 15:00 | 18 кръг | Г | Пирин 1941 II (Разлог) | 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Втора фаза / Първа осмица | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.04.2022 16:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Места 1929 (Хаджидимово) | 0:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04.2022 16:00 | 2 кръг | Д | Пирин (Брезница) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.05.2022 17:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Пирин 1912 II (Гоце Делчев) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.05.2022 17:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Левски 2008 (Крупник) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2022 17:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Планинец (Годлево) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.05.2022 17:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Дебрен (Дебрен) | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.05.2022 17:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Малеш (Микрево) | 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|