Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

BGSupporters форум

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

"А" ОГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.11.2020 14:30 1 кръг Г Скала 2015 (Оселна) 3:5
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) 1:5
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 1:2
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 1:6
03.10.2020 16:00 5 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 0:3
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Ботевъ (Брусен) 2:7
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Атлетик (Козлодуй) анл.
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Г Бутан (Бутан) 0:4
31.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:9
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Академия Ботев (Враца) 4:7
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 0:2
21.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Криводол) 1:13
28.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:6
05.12.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 0:11
27.12.2020 14:00 15 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 1:6
отложен 16 кръг Г Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Скала 2015 (Оселна) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Манастирище 2020 (Манастирище) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Ботевъ (Брусен) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
- 25 кръг Д Бутан (Бутан) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Академия Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Криводол) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Ботев 2013 (Попица) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
14 Строител (Кунино) 15 2 3 10 20:45 9
15 Любимец (Търнава) 15 1 1 13 13:73 4
16 Ботев 2013 (Попица) 13 0 1 12 8:57 1
17 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 14 0 0 14 14:86 0
-- Атлетик (Козлодуй) 5 1 0 4 8:25 -

Торпедо 2004 (Борован)

Деца: Враца - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.09.2020 10:30 1 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:5
03.10.2020 10:30 2 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:3
10.10.2020 10:30 3 кръг Г Прециз (Монтана) 1:6
17.10.2020 10:30 4 кръг Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 0:4
24.10.2020 10:30 5 кръг Д Левски 2020 (Лом) 5:1
31.10.2020 10:30 6 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 0:7
07.11.2020 10:30 7 кръг Д Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 1:1
отложен 8 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
21.11.2020 10:30 9 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 0:3
отложен 10 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
отложен 11 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Прециз (Монтана) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Бдин 1923 (Видин) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Монолит (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 19 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 7 2 0 5 4:11 6
9 Любимец (Търнава) 8 2 0 6 9:18 6
10 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 8 1 1 6 7:30 4
11 Левски 2020 (Лом) 9 1 1 7 10:41 4
12 Монолит (Бяла Слатина) 8 1 1 6 6:45 4

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ВР 6 място
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВР 7 място
2011/2012 "В" група 6 място
2010/2011 "В" група 10 място
2009/2010 "В" група 6 място

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2012 7.522 76
април 2012 17.840 30
март 2012 9.056 68
ноември 2011 7.267 85
октомври 2011 14.392 42
септември 2011 11.805 63
август 2011 9.684 68
май 2011 8.171 80
април 2011 6.514 87
март 2011 16.282 40
ноември 2010 8.407 80
октомври 2010 8.888 83
септември 2010 9.319 77
август 2010 8.013 86
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници