Вихър 23 (Николово)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър 23 (Николово)

"А" ОГ Монтана
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Расово 2020 (Расово) 6:1
12.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Д Син стрел (Крапчене) 5:2
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Г Бойчиновци (Бойчиновци) 0:0
26.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Д Шурданица (Георги Дамяново) 0:2
21.11.2020 14:30 5 кръг Г Миньор Кипровец (Чипровци) 3:0
10.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Д Вършец 2012 (Вършец) 5:0
17.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Г Пъстрина 2012 (Николово) 0:0
24.10.2020 16:00 8 кръг Д Селяк (Стубел) 1:3
01.11.2020 14:30 9 кръг Г Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) 18:1
07.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Д Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) 3:0
14.11.2020 14:30 11 кръг Г Ком (Берковица) 0:0
13.03.2021 15:00 12 кръг Г Расово 2020 (Расово) 9:6
20.03.2021 15:00 13 кръг Г Син стрел (Крапчене) 6:2
27.03.2021 18:00 14 кръг Д Бойчиновци (Бойчиновци) 5:1
отложен 15 кръг Г Шурданица (Георги Дамяново) -:-
17.04.2021 16:00 16 кръг Д Миньор Кипровец (Чипровци) 3:0
24.04.2021 16:00 17 кръг Г Вършец 2012 (Вършец) 3:1
01.05.2021 17:00 18 кръг Д Пъстрина 2012 (Николово) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Селяк (Стубел) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Ботев 1930 (Кобиляк) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Пъстренец (Долно Белотинци) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Ком (Берковица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Пъстрина 2012 (Николово) 17 15 2 0 61:6 47
2 Шурданица (Георги Дамяново) 15 12 1 2 43:15 37
3 Вихър 23 (Николово) 16 11 3 2 67:19 36
4 Миньор Кипровец (Чипровци) 17 11 2 4 36:18 35
5 Бойчиновци (Бойчиновци) 17 7 2 8 40:30 23
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.07.2020 18:00 - Г Ком (Берковица) 1:1
22.07.2020 18:00 - Г Бдин 1923 (Видин) 2:2
29.07.2020 - Г Левски 2020 (Лом) -:-

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ МН 1 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ МН 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ МН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ МН 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ МН 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ МН 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ МН 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ МН 3 място

Интернет страници