Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

BGSupporters форум

Николай Лъсков (Ямбол)

Южна "Б" Републиканска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.1964 17:30 1 кръг Г Яворов (Чирпан) 1:0
23.08.1964 17:30 2 кръг Д Спортист (Кремиковци) 2:0
30.08.1964 17:30 3 кръг Г Химик (Димитровград) 1:3
05.09.1964 17:00 4 кръг Д Хаджи Димитър (Сливен) 4:0
11.10.1964 16:30 5 кръг Г Орлин (Пирдоп) 1:4
30.09.1964 16:30 6 кръг Д Металург (Перник) 2:0
27.09.1964 16:30 7 кръг Г Арда (Кърджали) 0:1
03.10.1964 16:00 8 кръг Д Горубсо (Мадан) 3:1
16.10.1964 16:00 9 кръг Г Левски (Кюстендил) 0:2
25.10.1964 16:00 10 кръг Г Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
01.11.1964 15:30 11 кръг Д Марица (Пловдив) -:-
08.11.1964 15:30 12 кръг Г Миньор (Димитровград) -:-
15.11.1964 15:30 13 кръг Д Димитър Канев (Хасково) -:-
22.11.1964 15:30 14 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) -:-
29.11.1964 15:00 15 кръг Д Ботев (Благоевград) -:-
06.12.1964 15:00 16 кръг Г Ботев (Бургас) -:-
13.12.1964 15:00 17 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Яворов (Чирпан) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Спортист (Кремиковци) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Химик (Димитровград) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Хаджи Димитър (Сливен) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Орлин (Пирдоп) -:-
- 23 кръг Г Металург (Перник) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Арда (Кърджали) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Горубсо (Мадан) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Левски (Кюстендил) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Розова долина (Казанлък) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Марица (Пловдив) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Миньор (Димитровград) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Димитър Канев (Хасково) -:-
- 31 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) -:-
- 32 кръг Г Ботев (Благоевград) -:-
- 33 кръг Д Ботев (Бургас) -:-
- 34 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ботев (Бургас) 8 4 2 2 11:6 10
5 Розова долина (Казанлък) 8 4 2 2 9:5 10
6 Николай Лъсков (Ямбол) 9 5 0 4 14:11 10
7 Марица (Пловдив) 8 2 5 1 9:9 9
8 Химик (Димитровград) 8 4 1 3 11:12 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
1963/1964 "Б" група 2 място
1962/1963 "Б" група 16 място
1961/1962 ЗФГ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници